nbrank,desc

197 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Goregaon , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Heritage For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Avant Heritage  Near Paras Nagar Jain Temple, Majas Wadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹16,401 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avant Heritage For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

JP Parkway  Near St. Mary's High School,Squatters Colony Rd, Janta Nagar,Jogeshwari East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Parkway For Sale  In Jogeshwari East 1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Railwaymens Apna Ghar Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS  Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.2 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ratan Heritage For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Nexus Ratan Heritage  Nexus Ratan Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹21,980 per sq.ft.
75,838/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Ashish For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Bhagwati Ashish  Road Number 4, next to SBI Bank, Saraswati Baug, Natwar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,174 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha West Residency For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Shraddha West Residency  Jogeshwari East, Andheri, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹17,474 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Mass Zainab Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Mass Zainab Heights  Behram Baug, Jogeshwari West, Jogeshwari, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Rizwan Chs, Aqsa Masjid Lane For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹22,062 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Romell Orbis For Sale In Shankarwadi Andheri East

Romell Orbis  Shankarwadi Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Right Channel Delta House For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,260 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Rolex Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari East

senite complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shrusthi Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Shrusthi Heights  Salsingkar Rd, Meghwadi, Indira Nagar, near Meghwadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹17,980 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residency For Sale In Goregaon West

Lotus Residency  Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dss Rudua Mannat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

DSS Rudua Mannat  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹25,225 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Unica For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lodha Unica  Patel Estate Rd off Western Express Highway, Momin Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹48,159 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Aim Garden For Sale In Jogeshwari East

AIM Garden  AIM Garden, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.69 Lacs
₹17,372 per sq.ft.
47,393/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Rosewood Park Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hdil Dheeraj Vishwas For Sale In Jogeshwari East

HDIL Dheeraj Vishwas  Dheeraj Vishwas, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Dhake Park Pagdi System For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Dhake Park PAGDI SYSTEM  Harikripa CHS Natwar Nagar Rd No. 1, near Harikripa CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hira Complex For Sale In Majas Wadi

HIRA COMPLEX  Last Bus stop, Near Gufha Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Geeta Kunj Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Geeta Kunj Apartment  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹17,581 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwar Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Rajeshwar CHS  rajeshwar chs shyam nagar jogeshwari east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,766 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS  Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS, Jogeshwari East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/39

1 BHK Flat In Railwaymen's Apna Ghar Chs D Group For Sale In Jogeshwari East

A/B, Saraswati Baug, Shivaji Nagar, Parsi Colony, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹19,651 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Horizon Hieght For Sale In , Andheri East

Horizon Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹34,118 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nirman varad apartment , goregaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirman varad apartment , goregaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nirman varad apartment , goregaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirman varad apartment , goregaon.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirman varad apartment , goregaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirman varad apartment , goregaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nirman varad apartment , goregaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirman varad apartment , goregaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!