nbrank,desc

12 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Hill Top Apartment For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Hill Top Society GRPH+XC7, Chattushringi, Gokhalenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Hill Top  Apartment  For Sale  In Gokhalenagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Niwas  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Ulv Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Urban ULV Residency  Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.78 Lacs
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
44,006/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Meera Nagar Terrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Jupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Pandit Dharmesh For Sale In Shivajinagar

Pandit Dharmesh  Shivajinagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹25,269 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayk Appartment For Sale In Nanded Phata

Sidhivinayk Appartment  Dhanger Gali near Nagad bangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Apratment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Durvankur Apratment  Nagar Rd, Ramwadi, near Nagar Road Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKarve RoadPramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Pavan For Sale In Pashan Sai Chouk Sus Road

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raunaq Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sadhu Vasvani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sakal Nagar

Baner Rd near Yashwantrao Chavan Academy of Development Administration ( YASHADA )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Damodar Arihant.ambegove Bk For Sale In Vishrambad Co Operative Society, 13220, Sinchan Nagar, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India

kutumb society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKarve RoadPramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Niljyot Society For Sale In Niljyoti Society, Gokhalenagar

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Pandit Dharmesh For Sale In Shivajinagar

Pandit Dharmesh  Shivajinagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹25,269 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pandit Dharmesh For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/10

1 BHK Flat In Hill Top Apartment For Sale In Gokhalenagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Niwas  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Urban ULV Residency  Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.78 Lacs
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
44,006/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sidhivinayk Appartment  Dhanger Gali near Nagad bangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sakal Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raunaq Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sadhu Vasvani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Novelty classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Novelty classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Novelty classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Novelty classic.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Novelty classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Novelty classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Novelty classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Novelty classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!