nbrank,desc

234 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Goregaon , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sigma Passcode Revolution For Sale In Malad East

Sigma Passcode Revolution  Near Sanjeevani Hospital, Off.Express Highway, Khot Kuva Road, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹16,663 per sq.ft.
53,291/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sigma Passcode Revolution For Sale  In Malad East1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONPVR MilapMcDonald'sSangeeta CineplexMalad

1 BHK Flat In A And O Eminente For Sale In Dahisar East

DAHISAR EAST NEAR WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY opp gokul anand hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  A And O Eminente For Sale  In Dahisar East1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Samarth , Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon

Bhoomi Samarth , Goregaon East  Shop No 1, Station Ram Mandir East Station Road, near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹27,195 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Advent Deepak For Sale In Malad West

Advent Deepak  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Tower For Sale In Malad East

Silver Tower  Silver Tower, Nevetia Road, Malad, Dhobi Ghat, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vas Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Vas Pushp Vinod 2  Shah Arcade Shop 1 Western Express Hwy, Malad East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹19,821 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pahhal Avenue By Ummang Group For Sale In Goregaon West

Topiwala Theater Compound, Topiwala Marg, near Railway Station, off Swami Vivekananda Road, Kakaji Nagar, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,343 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gsa Grandeur For Sale In Malad East

GSA Grandeur  Chikka Mulla Compound, Pimpripada Rd, Malad, Dindoshi, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vaishno Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Shree Vaishno Neelkanth Apartment  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹18,272 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rishabh Apartment For Sale In Malad West

5W7W+FPX, Gavani Pada, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹19,836 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Pratha Codename Zero For Sale In Goregaon East

Pratha Codename Zero  Near Behinde Hub Mall, Walbhat Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Saan Symphony For Sale In Goregaon East

Saan Symphony  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Prima Upper East 97 For Sale In Malad East

Prima Upper East 97  Prima Upper East 97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vatsalya For Sale In Goregaon

Samarth Vatsalya  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,642 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon

Om Sai CHS LTD  Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Aiyannar Maharshi Heights For Sale In Malad East

Aiyannar Maharshi Heights  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Swapnalok Towers For Sale In Malad East

Ashish Swapnalok Towers   Swapnalok Towers, Pimpripada Rd, off Film City Road, Malad, Pimpripada, Malad East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,305 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Malad, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Ram Niwas For Sale In Malad East

Ram Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Abhishek Chs. For Sale In Malad East

Abhishek CHS near Oberoi shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Upper Govind nagar,Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,217 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Gokul For Sale In Goregaon East

Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Lower Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,385 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Nisarg Housing Society 1 For Sale In New Mhada Colony, Goregaon East

New Mhada Colony, Dr babasaheb ambedkar road, near infinity IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,421 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Classic Comfort HotelDB Woods

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Oberoi exquisite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oberoi exquisite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Oberoi exquisite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oberoi exquisite.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Oberoi exquisite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oberoi exquisite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Oberoi exquisite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oberoi exquisite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!