nbrank,desc

227 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Goregaon , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

tower 28  Haji Bapu Road, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,612 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tower 28 For Sale  In Malad East1/11
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Samarth For Sale In Goregaon East

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,395 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Samarth  For Sale  In Goregaon East1/13
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Saidham For Sale In Malad East

Je And Vee Saidham  Near Raza Computers Store, Mahada Colony, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹14,832 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Im Buildcon Applaud 38 For Sale In Goregaon East

IM Buildcon Applaud 38  IM Buildcon Applaud 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹30,396 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pratha Codename Zero For Sale In Goregaon East

Pratha Codename Zero  Near Behinde Hub Mall, Walbhat Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Saan Symphony For Sale In Goregaon East

Saan Symphony  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Prima Upper East 97 For Sale In Malad East

Prima Upper East 97  Prima Upper East 97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vatsalya For Sale In Goregaon

Samarth Vatsalya  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,642 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Aiyannar Maharshi Heights For Sale In Malad East

Aiyannar Maharshi Heights  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Navkarmik Shiv Palace For Sale In Malad East

Navkarmik Shiv Palace  Near Carefull Hospital, Kurar village,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.03 Lacs
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
41,283/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Onyx For Sale In Goregaon East

Mehta Onyx  Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Green Acres For Sale In Malad East

Nirman Green Acres  Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.7 Lacs
₹13,620 per sq.ft.
55,423/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Orchid Heights For Sale In Malad East

Pragati Orchid Heights  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Homewell Agarwal Floresta Maple For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹24,820 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Crown For Sale In Malad East

Metro Crown  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Umair Ayesha Heights For Sale In Malad East

Umair Ayesha Heights  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.02 Lacs
₹14,785 per sq.ft.
46,436/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanak Heights Geeta Bhavan Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lalani Velentine Apartments For Sale In Goregaon East

Lalani Velentine Apartments  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.3 Lacs
₹13,875 per sq.ft.
52,328/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rishab Om Brij Kutir For Sale In Malad East

Rishab Om Brij Kutir  Opp Alfalah High School,Haji bapu road,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹16,010 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Milan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Malad East

Milan Rajdeep CHS  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Crores
₹1,04,082 per sq.ft.
29.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Acme Hills For Sale In Jai Bhim Nagar

ACME Hills  Jai Bhim Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,499 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Highland 1978 For Sale In Malad East

Mehta Highland 1978  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Jitendra Road, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹16,554 per sq.ft.
48,767/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti Tower 28  Shiv Shakti Tower 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,690 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In K R Kenorita Jewels For Sale In Goregaon West

K R Kenorita Jewels  Goregaon West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Oberoi seven without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oberoi seven, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Oberoi seven?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oberoi seven.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Oberoi seven?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oberoi seven is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Oberoi seven?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oberoi seven. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!