nbrank,desc

216 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Byculla , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Byculla , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Byculla

Olympia Tower  Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Olympia Tower For Sale  In Byculla1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,645 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Am Residency For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Rv Navkar Omnia For Sale In Lower Parel

RV Navkar Omnia  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahimkar Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Mahimkar Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹23,138 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹44,903 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Castle For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Space Residency For Sale In Byculla

Space Residency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.5 Lacs
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
40,406/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Burj Qadri For Sale In Agripada

Limra Burj Qadri  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹27,836 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Bushra Heights For Sale In Byculla

Hi Bushra Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Enclave For Sale In Lower Parel

Siddharth Enclave  Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹33,271 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹29,430 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Seventh Avenue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹23,229 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In One India Tower For Sale In Mazgaon

One India Tower  Shivdas Chapsi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹24,704 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Mumbai Central

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹25,750 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Isd Maple Heights For Sale In Byculla

ISD Maple Heights  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹26,221 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Heks 52 Avenue For Sale In Mazgaon

Heks 52 Avenue  Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,580 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Heights For Sale In Parel

Rudra Heights  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹35,785 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Contemporary Krishiv Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Contemporary Krishiv Tower  Contemporary Krishiv Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹27,599 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aqua Gem  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹34,884 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Plus Art For Sale In Lower Parel

Chintamani Plus Art  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,759 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Lal Baug

Tejukaya Esparenza  Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, opposite Sardar Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹37,177 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Olympia tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Olympia tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Olympia tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Olympia tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Olympia tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Olympia tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Olympia tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Olympia tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!