nbrank,desc

401 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dahisar East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Om Devchhaya For Sale In Dahisar East

Om Devchhaya  Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Devchhaya For Sale  In Dahisar East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Ketkipada

DB Ozone  Opposite WesternExpressHighway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Db Ozone For Sale  In Ketkipada1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  ketaki pada ** Nike Out let
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹17,115 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Db Realty Orchid Ozone For Sale In Mira Road East

Db Realty Orchid Ozone  Near Dahisar Checknaka, Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali

Western Express Hwy, Ovaripada, Dahisar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Western Express Highway,Near Dahisar CheckNaka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The Green Alfa CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹20,786 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Sai Divine For Sale In Borivali East

Shreeji Sai Divine  Charkop, Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Ashvattha For Sale In Dahisar East

Modirealty Ashvattha  Dahisar East, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.51 Lacs
₹15,035 per sq.ft.
51,875/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali East

sai shakti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights For Sale In Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd

Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights  Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,665 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In A And O Eminente For Sale In Dahisar East

A And O Eminente
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹23,869 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In S S Landmark Devine For Sale In Borivali East

S S Landmark Devine  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.25 Lacs
₹15,731 per sq.ft.
50,580/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dipti Varella Mansion For Sale In Borivali West

Dipti Varella Mansion  Near Bhagwati Hospital, Madona colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹16,491 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Off, Western Urban Rd, next to Nike Outlet, Ketkipada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Digam Poonam Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Digam Poonam CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹20,679 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,649 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vraj Hirkani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Borivali East

Vraj Hirkani Co-operative Housing Society  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,784 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lmpr Mpr09 For Sale In Dahisar West

LMPR MPR09  Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹16,792 per sq.ft.
63,810/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Shree Krupa For Sale In Borivali East

Amar Shree Krupa  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹45,732 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Crown For Sale In Borivali West

Arkade Crown  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Om devchhaya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om devchhaya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Om devchhaya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om devchhaya.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om devchhaya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om devchhaya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Om devchhaya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om devchhaya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!