nbrank,desc

87 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Virar West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sridutt Garden Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sridutt Garden Avenue For Sale  In Virar West1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Parikh Platinum Park Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Platinum Park Avenue  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parikh Platinum Park Avenue For Sale  In Virar West1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Imperia For Sale In Virar West

Vinay Unique Imperia  Vinay Unique Imperia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Evershine Amavi 303 For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Amavi 303  j circle evershine amavi303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.2 Lacs
₹6,025 per sq.ft.
27,625/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Palm For Sale In Virar West

Joyville Palm   Agashi, Vasai-Virar, Vasai Taluka, Palghar, Maharashtra, 401301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,948 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Evershine Amavi 303 For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Evershine Amavi 303  Near Rustomjee Cambridge International School, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.02 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
26,949/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Lifespace, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Vandana Residency For Sale In Virar West

SR Vandana Residency  Near Bunker hotel, Purapada, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
21,618/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Evershine Amavi 303  Rustomjee Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,155 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parikh Yash Platina For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Yash Platina   Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Nagar Complex For Sale In Virar West

Shree Ram Nagar Complex  Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Anora Residency For Sale In Virar West

Anora Residency  Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Bachraj Lifespace  Y K Ngar NX, Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹11,791 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Garden Phase 2 For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Mahalaxmi Apartment  Shri Krishna Nagar, Purapada, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Paramount  Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,962 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pantan Synergy For Sale In Virar West

Pantan Synergy  Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society  J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Nav Jeevan Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

Shri Nav Jeevan Co operative Housing Society  Agashi - Chalpeth Rd Malvide,Near chalpeth hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Prajakta Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Prajakta Apartment  Chalpeth-Umbergothan Rd, Malvide, Chal Pet near Agashi - Jain Teerth - Munisuvravrat Swami
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Jivdani Darshsn For Sale In Virar West

jivdani darshsn  Near Hira vidylay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Omkar nagar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar nagar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Omkar nagar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar nagar chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar nagar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar nagar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Omkar nagar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar nagar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!