nbrank,desc

28 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Perumbakkam , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Perumbakkam , Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Oxygen Apartment, Pushkin St, Off, Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Arasankalani, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale  In Perumbakkam
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Plaza Elite Acres  Near Amethyst International School, Perumbakkam, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/7
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

1 BHK Apartment In Antony Pebbles The Pebbles For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Antony Pebbles The Pebbles  , Mullai St, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

1 BHK Flat In Kuberan Lakshmi For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Maheshwar Nagar, Near SGR Mahal AC Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Kanmani Enclave Apartments For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Jk Kanmani Enclave Apartments  near dollz beauty Karanai Main Rd, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas Navalur

1 BHK Apartment In Sgs For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sgs  NSK STREET, near toSithalapakam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.46 Lacs
₹5,013 per sq.ft.
13,445/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Antony Pebbles The Pebbles  600126, Mullai St, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,036 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Megha For Sale In Padappai, Padappai, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

1 BHK Flat In Antonys The Pebbles For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Sithalapakkam, Chennai - 600131, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,272 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shardha Flats For Sale In 1, 7th St, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft

Plaza Elite Acres  Plaza Elite Acres Karanai Main Road, Ottiyambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Cheran Nagar

Embassy Residency Phase 2  Embassy Residency Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Pristine Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Dhatha Sai Nivas For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Karanai Main Rd

Plaza Elite Acres  Semmancheri, Arasankazhani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ag Homes For Sale In Perumbakkam

AG Homes  River View Colony, Anna Nagar Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ag Block For Sale In Semmancheri

13th cross street NEAR Perumbakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Lacs
₹778 per sq.ft.
2,006/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

1 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Harie, Sithalapakkam For Sale In V5qq+whx, 7th Cross St, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India

vivek ananda nagar, 7th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vaitheeham For Sale In Chithalapakkam

Indian Overseas Bank, Ottiambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

Near Sathyabama University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

near Government primary health center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Lacs
₹667 per sq.ft.
2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Semmancheri

standalone building, Perumbakam Housing Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Haseen Flats For Sale In Perumbakkam

Jayanagar Sithalapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Paramathma nivas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paramathma nivas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Paramathma nivas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paramathma nivas.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Paramathma nivas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paramathma nivas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Paramathma nivas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paramathma nivas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!