nbrank,desc

56 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Wanowrie , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Wanowrie , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mainland The Capital For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Biznow For Sale  In Kondhwa1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Ashiyana For Sale In Kondhwa

Tara ashiyana  Shreehans Nagar near Arafat Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
50.13 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,731/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Green Forest Apartment For Sale In Shewalwadi

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Al Karim Apn For Sale In Kondhwa

AL KARIM APN  Lane Number 3 nr. Fatima Masjid, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
70.97 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
40,676/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Basera Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Basera Apartment  nawazit chawk near sk shadi haaj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sigma City For Sale In Hadapsar

Sigma CITY  DSOLI PUNAWALLA RD, NEAR SHRI SHARDA GAJANAN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Archana Heaven For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Heaven  FWG4+W73, NIBM Post Office Rd, Clover Hills, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Plaza Residency For Sale In Kohinoor Plaza Residency

Lane no.11, Kedari nagar , Oxford village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

near MSEB Office, eleganza phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Punavi Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie

Punavi Apartments  Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

Silver homes  Shivaji Wadi Road near Shri Swami Samarth Sewa Math Dattadham, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Lacs
₹575 per sq.ft.
1,834/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lohagadh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Lohagadh cooperative housing society  Swami Vivekanand Nagar near ASPT petrol pump and Laxmi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Surya Residency For Sale In Heaven Park

mohammed wadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Parmar For Sale In Wanowrie

Kedari Nagar rd Near Kroot Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Slk Homes For Sale In Wanowrie

SLK HOMES   GW53+V5P, Canal Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mrunal For Sale In Salunke Vihar Road

mrunal  Little Millennium- Pre/Play School- NIBM-SalunkeVIhar near A.B.C. Farms Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Prathama Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

9 JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Clover Village For Sale In Wanwadi

Clover Village  Wanowrie, Sec 68, Clover Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Fatima Nagar, Wanawari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Parmar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parmar park , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Parmar park ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parmar park .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parmar park ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parmar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Parmar park ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parmar park . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!