nbrank,desc

367 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Tara For Sale In Kandivali West

Anant Tara  Anant Tara, Off, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, next to RNA Royale Park, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067,Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.53 Lacs
₹20,700 per sq.ft.
56,471/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anant Tara For Sale  In Kandivali West1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

JP Parkway  Near St. Mary's High School,Squatters Colony Rd, Janta Nagar,Jogeshwari East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Parkway For Sale  In Jogeshwari East 1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,904 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vkg Beverly Hills For Sale In Andheri East

VKG Beverly Hills  Near Kanakia rainforest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Park  Behind Jivan Vikas Hospital, Off Sahar Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline For Sale

Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,769 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ranbir Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹30,452 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,759 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - A R Avenue For Sale In Andheri West

Bank Auction Property - A R avenue  Near Veera Desai Road (Extension) Bus stop, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹15,591 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹22,291 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Parleshwar Aangan For Sale In Vileparel East

Panom Parleshwar Aangan  Near D Mart, Jagdish Nagar, Navpada, Vileparel East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹22,284 per sq.ft.
89,149/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Mass Ionics For Sale In Andheri West

Mass Ionics   Mass Ionics , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.57 Lacs
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
56,494/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale In Borivali West

Bhoomi Pratishtha  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,994 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bajaj Enchante Panchsheel For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹26,711 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Square Rolex Sra Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Square Rolex SRA CHS  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹20,758 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yss Splendour For Sale In Jogeshwari East

YSS Splendour   YSS Splendour , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,692 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹21,134 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha For Sale In Andheri West

Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha  Andheri West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hersh Rajveer Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Hersh Rajveer Apartment  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹16,372 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹33,822 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhmani For Sale In Andheri West

Sukhmani  Sukhmani, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,443 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Vega For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Raj Vega  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,105 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial For Sale In Andheri West

Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial  Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹21,160 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Parsh elegance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parsh elegance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Parsh elegance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parsh elegance.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parsh elegance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parsh elegance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Parsh elegance?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parsh elegance. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!