nbrank,desc

190 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Durves , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Durves , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights  Kudan, Palghar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,475 per sq.ft.
88,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Solitaire Heights For Sale  In Palghar
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shrijee Shri Dajiba Heights For Sale In Palghar

Shrijee Shri Dajiba Heights  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shrijee Shri Dajiba Heights For Sale  In Palghar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Park For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dasiy Garden For Sale In Thane

Dasiy Garden  Ambernath West near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Srishti Anand Excellency For Sale In 12, Pruthvi Shushti, Earth Residency, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India

Prithvi Srishti Anand Excellency  near chapekar colege palghr west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Decent Cello Decent Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Palghar Marine

near palghar east station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Kotak Royale For Sale In Palghar

Kotak Royale  New Satpati Road, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.43 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
15,148/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave For Sale In Mahim

Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,982 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In M K Rose Heights For Sale In Palghar

M K Rose Heights  Shelwali, Palghar, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹15,426 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Hiravati Ocean Tower For Sale In Palghar

Hiravati Ocean Tower  Palghar, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.25 Lacs
₹14,609 per sq.ft.
47,141/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency For Sale In Tembhode

Prithvi Regency  Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nine Star Grandeur For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Leaf For Sale In Palghar

nest leaf   Tembhode near Yeshwantrao Chaphekar Vidyasankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Nirmaan Arcade For Sale In Palghar

Shirgaon, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,850 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Dham For Sale In Palghar

Vinayak Dham  Vevoor near Mogre wada Vevoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,752 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar(w) For Sale In Palghar(w)

Prithvi Complex, Palghar(W)  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows Phase I Palghar For Sale In Mahim

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Ostwal Lifespaces For Sale In Shelwadi

Oswal Lifespaces, PQ6X+F46, Shelwadi, Maharashtra 401405
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Kunj For Sale In Boisar

JANKI KUNJ  Palghar near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,756 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Samrajya For Sale In Palghar

Veena Samrajya  Palghar, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Sai  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.99 Lacs
₹3,930 per sq.ft.
13,176/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham For Sale In Boisar

Gokul Dham   Mahim Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Sai Residency For Sale In Palghar

Tembhode, near Yeshwantrao Chaphekar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex For Sale In Palghar

Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex  ajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Parshwanath darshan villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parshwanath darshan villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Parshwanath darshan villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parshwanath darshan villa.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parshwanath darshan villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parshwanath darshan villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Parshwanath darshan villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parshwanath darshan villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!