nbrank,desc

166 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul

Vihaan Eleganza  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale  In Nerul1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Signature For Sale In Nerul East

Sky Signature  Nerul East, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sky Signature For Sale  In Nerul East1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip For Sale In Panvel

tulip  X532+782, Kon, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mistry Infinite Residency For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Palacio  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹23,126 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Ved For Sale In Nerul

Gami Ved  Near Health Juice & Fast Food Restaurant, Sector 18, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹31,727 per sq.ft.
95,285/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Fsk Sukhkarta I Chsl For Sale In Seawoods

FSK Sukhkarta I CHSL  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshvar Callista For Sale In Panvel,

bhaveshvar callista  Roadpali, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Anmol For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Mahaavir Anmol  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,863 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rs Orchid Meadows For Sale In Ulwe

RS Orchid Meadows  22MH+6V7, Sector 24, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Tej Ashiyana For Sale In Nerul

Shiv Tej Ashiyana  Shiv Tej Ashiyana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.51 Lacs
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
40,412/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Super Codename Navi Mumbai  Super Codename Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Shrushti For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Varsha Balaji Shrushti  Varsha Balaji Shrushti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.57 Lacs
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
45,605/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.04 Lacs
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
48,167/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Landmark For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Landmark  Aniruddha Landmark, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.05 Lacs
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
52,184/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sarovar For Sale In Nerul West, Nerul

Lakhani sarovar  near shanghai restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹17,091 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mhatre Apartment For Sale In Nerul East

Mhatre apartment  Sector 23 near Hotel Aishwarya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Venus Heights For Sale In Taloja

Venus Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Juinagar

shivtej plaza  Ganesh Mandir Marg, near Veena Family Restaurant & Bar, Sector 24, Juinagar Near - Veena Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Chs, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

Geetanjali CHS, Seawoods  Sector 46, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,902 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Residency For Sale In Sector 14 Nerul Rd

Kukshet gaon sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Chs Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Hanuman Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas Co-op Hsg Soc.ltd For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Rd near Balaji Mandir sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Parvati sadan, nerul without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parvati sadan, nerul, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Parvati sadan, nerul?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parvati sadan, nerul.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parvati sadan, nerul?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parvati sadan, nerul is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Parvati sadan, nerul?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parvati sadan, nerul. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!