nbrank,desc

111 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Parvati , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Laxminarayan Apartment For Sale In Pushpam Jewellers

laxminarayan apartment  Near pushpam jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,728 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Apartment For Sale  In Pushpam Jewellers1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale  In Sadashiv Pet1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani Gurukrupa Sanidhya For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Shree Chintamani Gurukrupa Sanidhya  Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.4 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
47,800/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bari Heights For Sale In Ganj Peth

Bari Heights  Mahatma Phule Rd Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Apartment Markert Yard For Sale In Swapnpoorti Society, Swapnapurti Apartment 1, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

swapnapurti apartment markert yard   Market Yard, near Market Yard sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shalom Society For Sale In Swar Gate

Shalom society   shankar seth rd swargate pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tangawala Society For Sale In Aranywshwar Park

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

savitribai fule road, ganj peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Savitribai Phule Rd, Ganj Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Suprabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

balaji suprabhat  baburao phule path near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanraj Apartment For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Dhanraj Apartment  Guruwar Peth, Pune-411042, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Complex For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Church Road Camp, near Office Of The Commissioner For Persons With Disabilities
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Vishawanath Apartment For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth near PALKHI VITHOBA CHOWK BHAWANI PETH PUNE.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Raviwar Peth

shraddha apartment  govind halwai chowk, Halwai Chowk near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rehab Avenue For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Plot no. 33, Shankar Sheth Rd, Guru Nanak Nagar, Mahatma Phule Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.29 Lacs
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
47,737/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Padma Housing Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

ESIC Hospital, Panchdeep Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pragati Apartment For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Balaji Pragati Apartment  Guruwar Peth, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhanand Society For Sale In Municipal Colony

sukhanand society  GR2W+PXQ, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Premanand For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gangotree Premanand  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹18,801 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Laxminarayan niwas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxminarayan niwas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Laxminarayan niwas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxminarayan niwas.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Laxminarayan niwas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxminarayan niwas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Laxminarayan niwas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxminarayan niwas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!