nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Old Pallavaram , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Old Pallavaram , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Old Pallavaram

Sai apartment  Near Vels Vidhyashramam School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.53 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
16,926/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale  In Old Pallavaram1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Flats, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Sri Hari Flats, pallavaram   Zamin Pallavaram, garden woodroffe nagar, near Sri Hari Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,696/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Sri Hari Flats, Pallavaram  For Sale  In Pallavaram1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Pallavarajah Gardens For Sale In T. Nagar

Pallavarajah Gardens   pallavarajah gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

TVS Emerald LightHouse  TVS Emerald LightHouse 200 Feet Radial Rd Iswarya Nagar, Nemilichery, Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

1 BHK Flat In Rayan Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sri vigneshwara nagar, Near Srivijajalakshmi enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Perumal nagar extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Perumal nagar extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Perumal nagar extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Perumal nagar extension.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Perumal nagar extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Perumal nagar extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Perumal nagar extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Perumal nagar extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!