nbrank,desc

131 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Gurav , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pimple Gurav , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leele For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai leele  Gajanan nagar near Mar Ivanios Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Leele For Sale  In Pimple Gurav
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilanjan Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai Nilanjan Park  Morya Park Lane Number 5, near Sai Sparsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Nilanjan Park For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.72 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
53,141/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Shaktikrupa Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shaktikrupa Apartment  Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam  Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vishwa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Maifil hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters,Old pune mumbai Highway,Pimpri,pune,411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Leena Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sainath Nagar, Tulaja Bhavani Mandir, Gokul Nagari, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan Society  386, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

rajmata jijau marg , near bank of maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Cimpale Sadan Co Operative Housing Sociecty For Sale In Kasarwadi

Kundan Nagar, NEAR PIMPLE BHARATGAS AGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Shastri Nagar, near Kaur tuition classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartments For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai Leela Apartments  Bhalekar Nagar near MLA LaxmanJi Jagtap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Morya Park Lane Number 1, Near Mataji stores and Vishwamauli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Dhwani Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

60Feet Road, near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Matoshri Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishnaraj Colony, Omkar Colony, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurunanak Plaza Apartments For Sale In Kasarwadi

Gurunanak Plaza Apartments  Gurunanak Plaza Apartments, Kundan Nagar, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apni Tara For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Apni Tara  Tuljabhavani Nagar,Bhalekar Nagar, Near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samrth Residency Morya Park Lane No 4 Pimple Gurav For Sale In 1299, Moraya Pk Lane No 4, Morya Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

hanuman jeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kambhara Laxmi Buiding, Bhimashankar Colony No. Near Ram Krushna Mangal Karyalay Pimple Gurav For Sale In Bhimashankar Colony

Ram Krushna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gangai Apartment Pimple Gurav Pune 411061 For Sale In Gangai Apartment

sinhaghd colony jawalkar ngear mahalaxmi mngal karaly pimple gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dattachaya Heights For Sale In Shivneri Colony, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Dattachaya Heights, Shivneri Colony, 60 Foot Road, Pimple Gurav , Pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ghanshyam For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Near Poona marbles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ramkrushna Mangal Karyalay near Kekiz (The Cake Shop)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Navle Kripa For Sale In New Sanghavi

Dinkar Rao Shirode Rd near Stars Montessori Pre Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Prarthana deep without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prarthana deep, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Prarthana deep?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prarthana deep.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prarthana deep?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prarthana deep is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Prarthana deep?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prarthana deep. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!