nbrank,desc

130 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Palghar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Palghar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights  Kudan, Palghar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,475 per sq.ft.
88,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Solitaire Heights For Sale  In Palghar
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shrijee Shri Dajiba Heights For Sale In Palghar

Shrijee Shri Dajiba Heights  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shrijee Shri Dajiba Heights For Sale  In Palghar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Park For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dasiy Garden For Sale In Thane

Dasiy Garden  Ambernath West near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Decent Cello Decent Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Palghar Marine

near palghar east station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In M K Rose Heights For Sale In Palghar

M K Rose Heights  Shelwali, Palghar, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹15,426 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Hiravati Ocean Tower For Sale In Palghar

Hiravati Ocean Tower  Palghar, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.25 Lacs
₹14,609 per sq.ft.
47,141/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Nirmaan Arcade For Sale In Palghar

Shirgaon, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,850 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Dham For Sale In Palghar

Vinayak Dham  Vevoor near Mogre wada Vevoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,752 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Ostwal Lifespaces For Sale In Shelwadi

Oswal Lifespaces, PQ6X+F46, Shelwadi, Maharashtra 401405
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Samrajya For Sale In Palghar

Veena Samrajya  Palghar, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Sai  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.99 Lacs
₹3,930 per sq.ft.
13,176/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham For Sale In Boisar

Gokul Dham   Mahim Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra For Sale In Palghar

Nakshatra   Panchayat Samiti near Palghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Sai, Palghar  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Gokul Township For Sale In Mangalam Group

Mangalam Gokul Township  opposite to ashoka hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Palghar One For Sale In Palghar

PALGHAR ONE  Juna Palghar, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,905 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dream City Boisar For Sale In Boisar

DREAM CITY BOISAR  RQ6C+V85, Unnamed Road, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Nirmaam Residency. For Sale In Palghar

satpatti road ,palghar (west)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ji Apartment For Sale In Palghar

SHREE JI APARTMENT  Bhaktivedanta swami marg near ISCKON MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Gardenia For Sale In Palghar

gardenia  Palghar - Manor Rd, near Shakti Udyog, near St. John College of Engineering and Management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Jigar Raghu Darshan For Sale In Palghar

Jigar Raghu Darshan  Kamare road, Nawal Nagar,near Mahavir Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,820 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Building For Sale In Palghar

manor market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Ipsit Sweet Home For Sale In Palghar

palghar mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex  MQVG P65, Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Prathmesh shiv darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prathmesh shiv darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Prathmesh shiv darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prathmesh shiv darshan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prathmesh shiv darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prathmesh shiv darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Prathmesh shiv darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prathmesh shiv darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!