nbrank,desc

1,192 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Residency For Sale In Narhe

Pratik Residency  Narhe Industrial Area, Narhe - Dhyari nearDhiraj Heavy Equipments Pvt Ltd, Survey No. 25/8, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pratik Residency For Sale  In Narhe1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Residency For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pratik Residency For Sale  In Narhe1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Residency For Sale In Narhe Gaon

pratik residency  Narhe Gaon, near Anand Laser Unit 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,355 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Plaza Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Pratik Plaza Apartment  CRRJ+XXM, JSPM Campus Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,228 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sinhgad Planet For Sale In Narhe

Sinhgad planet  Vittal Mandhir rd,Sinhgad planet wing A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Nahar Yash Ganga Residency  DhayariVillage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.91 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
29,178/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.54 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
41,575/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Grande View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Tower For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shourya Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Towers For Sale In Dhayari

Pari Towers  Hindustan Ferro Rd, near Pari Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  beside nalada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhiree Village, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  CRR7+VXX, Benkar Vasti Rd, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Sarth For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal sarth   Benkar Nagar near Suryaganga Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Crr8+xhf Majestique Venice, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Majestique Venice  Near Nalanda School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Society For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd Lake

Parijat Society  Parijat Society, Ambegaon Kh., Pune, Maharashtra 411046, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jaideep Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Jaideep Apartment  Narhe Gaon Rd, near ram mandir ,Narhe rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Cd Premia For Sale In Narhe

Cd Premia  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Parin Empire For Sale In Parin Empire

Parin Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pratik residency, narhe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pratik residency, narhe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pratik residency, narhe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pratik residency, narhe.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pratik residency, narhe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pratik residency, narhe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pratik residency, narhe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pratik residency, narhe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!