nbrank,desc

188 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Classique For Sale In Wagholi

Pristine Classique  Pristine Classique, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pristine Classique For Sale  In Wagholi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  Lohegaon-Wagholi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.25 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
27,081/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale  In Wagholi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTMarvel Fria

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine East Winds For Sale In Wagholi, Pune

Pristine East Winds  Behind Bora Hardware, Next to Satav College, Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kamal Serenity For Sale In Wagholi

Bakori Rd,Maple Woodz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Mayuri Garden For Sale In Wagholi

Mayuri Garden Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rps Enclave For Sale In Wagholi

Rps Enclave  RPS Enclave, Kopargaon - Shirdi - Ahmednagar - Pune Hwy, Sai Satyam Park, Khandve Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Kanchanpuram Society For Sale In Wagholi

Kanchanpuram Building, Baif Rd, White House Society, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Nisarg For Sale In Wagholi

Suyog Nisarg  Lohgaon Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Hari Kanchanpuram For Sale In Wagholi, Pune

Balaji Hari Kanchanpuram  BAIF Road,Opp to NARAYANA e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,351 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Jade Residencies For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residencies  jade Residences Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Ultima For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Ultima  venkatesh oxy ultima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jijai Villa For Sale In Saisamarth Book Depot Wagholi, Nagar Pune Road, Fhadai Chock, Near Navale Hospital, Wagholi.

Jijai Villa  navale bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,860 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Supertech Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi

Wagheshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ozone Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Ozone Apartment  HXMG+CMQ, Lohgaon Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Aishwarya Laxmi Apartment  Aishwarya Laxmi Apartment, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Silveroak Sonchafa For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ozone Villas For Sale In Wagholi

Ozone Villas  Gate No. 1420, near Wagheshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suyug Lucky Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Umiya Dreams Icon For Sale In Wagholi

Umiya Dreams Icon  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.48 Lacs
₹9,139 per sq.ft.
22,627/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ng Rathi Urbano For Sale In Wagholi

Near Chaitanya public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz  Near Jain College, Wagholi Bakori Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nithin Heights For Sale In Wagholi

Nithin Heights  Domkhel Rd near G H RAISONI College OF ENGINEERING AND Management, PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Baif Rd, Wagholi For Sale In Baif Road

baif road,wagholi ,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jade Residencies For Sale In Wagholi

Near Marvel Fria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Gat 1200, Domkhel Rd, Wageshwar Nagar, Wagholi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,836 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pristine classique without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pristine classique, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pristine classique?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pristine classique.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pristine classique?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pristine classique is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pristine classique?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pristine classique. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!