nbrank,desc

213 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Renuka apartment   DP road near Unique Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,003 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Renuka Apartment  For Sale  In  Talegaon Dabhade, 1/4
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Ozone Nilay For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ozone Nilay  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,699 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ozone Nilay For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

SAI VATIKA, Talegaon Dabhade  Indrayani vidyamandir colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vanshree Nagar,Near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mohar Pratima For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mohar Pratima  Mohar Pratima, Maval, S. No. 348 / 2 / 1 (Pt) & 349 (Pt), Valevadi Rd, Rao Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Co-operative Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nisarg Co-Operative Society   Manohar Nagar, near to unique hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Silver Heights For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Mantra 360 For Sale In 360, Mantra City Road

Talegaon Dabhade Rural, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happycity, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Happycity, Talegaon Dabhade  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ghangale Complex For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Talegaon Station Road, Bhegade Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Chrishh Chhaya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Chrishh Chhaya  Yashwant Nagar near Shri Ganesh Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shreeji Silwana For Sale In Plot 6, Near Roman Hills, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India

near Pawana Hospital, Parandwadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Little Hearts Society Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Little Hearts Society

Little hearts society talegaon dabhade   near kaka halwai, behind swami vivekanand school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namjoshi Ridhav Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happycity For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rudra apartment  Vanshree Nagar,near Shree Rang Kalaniketan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,461 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Primeland For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Namrata PrimeLand  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chrishh Ansh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vatan Nagar Near Madhavbaug Clinic - Talegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

679/3, Dal Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dipti Reino For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dipti Reino  Talegaon-Chakan Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dyanyash Appartment For Sale In Prestige Apt, Nana Bhalerao Colony Road, Behind Canara Bank, Near Ambar Office, Sadguru Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

Near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Devgiri Appartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Devgiri Appartment, Plot No. 70, Indrayani Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,915 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pritam ronak residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pritam ronak residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pritam ronak residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pritam ronak residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pritam ronak residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pritam ronak residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pritam ronak residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pritam ronak residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!