nbrank,desc

35 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Alag Artis For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Alag Artis  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹15,343 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alag Artis For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hs Samarpan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

HS Samarpan  93, Yashvant Seth Jadhav Marg Savitribai Phule Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹19,269 per sq.ft.
61,292/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hs Samarpan For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jyd Shree For Sale In Vikhroli

Jyd Shree  Jyd Shree, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.54 Lacs
₹13,246 per sq.ft.
51,319/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Adityaraj For Sale In Pant Nagar

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,239 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Devam Majesty For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Gurukrupa Devam Majesty  Gurukrupa Devam Majesty, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,008 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Laxmi For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pant Nagar Colony Rd near pantnagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej The Trees For Sale In Vikhroli

Godrej The Trees  Godrej The Trees Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹30,805 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Garden Enclave For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Garden Enclave  Godrej Garden Enclave, Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Neelyog Anand For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,138 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trees Phase 3 For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Trees Phase 3  Godrej Trees Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ugam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Gurukrupa Ugam  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Neelyog Anand For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,161 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Royal Orchid For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Royal Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,896 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Chs, Ghatkoper East For Sale In Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East

Sai chs, ghatkoper east  canara engineering mhada colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Neelyog Anand For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Ipsa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Haware IPSA  Near Dominic Savio Vidyalaya, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹16,302 per sq.ft.
61,292/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Powai Supreme Business ParkR City MallINOX- R CityR Odeon MallGhatkopar

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pragati CHS  Laxmi Nagar, near Guddi Plastcon Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samadhan Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹16,275 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddi Tower For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹26,680 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli

Eastern Express Hwy, near Godrej Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivprasad Co. Op. Hsg. Society Ltd. For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Rajaram Bane Marg, Sawali Society, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi East Syde For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹21,132 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Snehsadan Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Snehsadan Housing Society  Snehsadan Housing Society, Sawali Society, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,615 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Godrej The Trees Phase I For Sale In Vikhroli East

Eastern Express Highway , Pirojsha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹22,096 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Progressives viva without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Progressives viva, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Progressives viva?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Progressives viva.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Progressives viva?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Progressives viva is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Progressives viva?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Progressives viva. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!