nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Raghuveer Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Raghuveer Nagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anjali high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shanti Niketan For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dutta Guru Niwas For Sale In Kharadi

Dutta guru niwas  Nagar Bypass Road, Near Radisson Blu Hotel Pune Kharadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dutta Guru Niwas For Sale  In Kharadi1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Gaytri Apartments For Sale In Chandan Nagar

gaytri apartments  Kharadi Road Near Awari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Bora Ville For Sale In Kharadi

Bora Ville  S. No. 44/2, near Durga Mata Temple, Chandan Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Viram, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Shop No. 3 & 4 Ganesh Vihar, Shivraj Chowk, opposite Medipoint Hospital, Chandan Nagar, Kharadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Annannya Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Annannya Residency HW6M+WPJ Kharadi - Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Wadgaon Sheri Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Desire For Sale In Pune

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Desire For Sale In Wagholi

Gate No. 771-774, near JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Golden Palm Marigold For Sale In Kharadi

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd Near Color Vision Flex Printing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Angan For Sale In Mundhwa

Tara angan  Sasane Colony, Shankar Nagar,near Florida Estater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Angan For Sale In Mundhwa

tara angan  Keshav Nagar, near Sambhaji Chowk,Mahalaxmi Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Technocrat Rukmini Gods Abode For Sale In Mundhwa

Technocrat Rukmini Gods Abode  Technocrat Rukmini Building Gods Abode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prabha Leela For Sale In Mundhwa

Prabha Leela  Keshav Nagar, Near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rukmini Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

Rukmini Apartment  Y junction, Shivaji chowk, Keshav Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Hights For Sale In Mundhwa

padmavati hights  Keshav Nagar, near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prabha Lila Housing Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Prabha lila Housing society  Mayureshwar Colony Near Bolai mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Little Homes Reality For Sale In Keshavnagar

sambhaji chowk near PUNE CANTONMENT BANK and R.K Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rukmani Gods Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Keshav Nagar, near R.K.Engineering Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Independent House, Mayureshwar Colony near Tulja Bhavani Mandir and The art hoonar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

chintamani heights  Keshav Nagar Road near cantonment bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Technocrat Anita Building For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Technocrat Anita Building  314, Pawar Wasti Rd, Sr. No. 5, Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sadan Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

Lakshmi sadan apartment  Keshav Nagar, NEAR Keshav Nagar Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Apartment  Keshav Nagar Road, Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhawa, Pune, Maharashtra, India 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Angel Height For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Angel Height  Near Abhinav College, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rajendri nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajendri nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rajendri nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajendri nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rajendri nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajendri nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rajendri nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajendri nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!