nbrank,desc

203 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Juhu , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Juhu , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,904 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale  In Andheri West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

JRT Arave  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹28,713 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹20,758 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,436 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Aadhira By Moss Realtors For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aadhira by Moss Realtors  Aadhira by Moss Realtors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
1.6 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Park  Behind Jivan Vikas Hospital, Off Sahar Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Parleshwar Aangan For Sale In Vileparel East

Panom Parleshwar Aangan  Near D Mart, Jagdish Nagar, Navpada, Vileparel East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹22,284 per sq.ft.
89,149/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Tej Kiran Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle East

Tej kiran Apartment  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,153 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹24,410 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,304 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element For Sale In Andheri West

Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element  Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,973 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline For Sale

Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,769 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Passcode Neo Mira Road  Passcode Neo Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Super Passcode Kalyan  Super Passcode Kalyan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vardham Grandeur For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹31,453 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bhuleshwar For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Passcode Bhuleshwar  Passcode Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Signature By Peridot For Sale In Andheri West

Signature by Peridot  Veera Desai Road Azad Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,795 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Passcode Colaba  Passcode Colaba, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Thane For Sale In Cohort

Passcode Neo Thane  Passcode Neo Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,296 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Passcode Girgaon  Passcode Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Passcode Grant Road  Passcode Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Fort For Sale In Fort

Passcode Fort  Passcode Fort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai  Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ramakrishna chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramakrishna chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ramakrishna chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramakrishna chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramakrishna chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramakrishna chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ramakrishna chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramakrishna chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!