nbrank,desc

937 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Reputed Builder Vrindavan Complex , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Reputed Builder Vrindavan Complex , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Complex For Sale In Dombivli (west)

Vrindavan Complex  Virmata Jijabai Bhonsle Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Complex For Sale  In Dombivli (west)1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Complex, Raju Nagar, Dombivli West For Sale In Navapada

Vrundavan Complex, Raju Nagar, Dombivli West  Navapada, Trimurti Society, Raju Nagar, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Complex, Raju Nagar, Dombivli West For Sale  In Navapada1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

Nivasa Green City  Near Bahinabai Garden,Sunil Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Aurelia  opposite centrum club house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mangal Chs, For Sale In Adaigaon

Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Viento Optima For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava City  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,415 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Lodha Palava Aurelia  304, Dombivli, Nautica, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Elite For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava Elite  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Dombivli West

Yash Enclave Phase 2  Kumbharkhan pada, Nava pada, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Chhaya For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

Shree Samarth Chhaya  Mahatma Phule Rd, near Deshmukh Garden, Hanuman ChowkBehind Chintam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
15,835/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Classica For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Classica  Near Parshuram Munde Petroleum, Usarghar, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Kanha For Sale In Dombivli East

SS Balaji Kanha  Near Ayyappa Temple, Khambalpada,Thakurli, Dombivli East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.74 Lacs
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
25,640/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Evaan For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Evaan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.62 Lacs
₹8,765 per sq.ft.
35,317/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rachana Aparna Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Amber One For Sale In Dombivli East

Amber One  Near Mahila Samiti English High School, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.59 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
33,580/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangalmurti Creek Edge For Sale In Thakurli

Shree Mangalmurti Creek Edge  Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹11,209 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Elegance For Sale In Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India

Amber Elegance  Near Prabhakar Sports Arena, Thakurli East, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Reputed builder vrindavan complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reputed builder vrindavan complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Reputed builder vrindavan complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reputed builder vrindavan complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Reputed builder vrindavan complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reputed builder vrindavan complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Reputed builder vrindavan complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reputed builder vrindavan complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!