nbrank,desc

390 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Borivali , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandak Nishchay For Sale  In Dahisar East, Mumbai1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Ariana Residency, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Ariana Residency, Borivali East  Devipada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,106 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ariana Residency, Borivali East For Sale  In Borivali East1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Sai Divine For Sale In Borivali East

Shreeji Sai Divine  Charkop, Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shirke Monte Verita For Sale In Borivali East

Shirke Monte Verita  gulmohar road Tata power
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Ariana Residency For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Apex Green Wood For Sale In Borivali East

Apex Green Wood  Near Smt. Jayaben B.Khot School, Datta Pada, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹15,559 per sq.ft.
52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Dhariwal Dtg Avenue 68 For Sale In Dahisar East

Dhariwal DTG Avenue 68  Near Shailendra Education Society, Shailendra Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.36 Lacs
₹15,299 per sq.ft.
50,069/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Nayana Niwas For Sale In Borivali West

Nayana Niwas  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.39 Lacs
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
46,648/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Codename Borivali East  Rajendra Nagar,Borivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹17,481 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Amba Aashish Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹23,977 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shirke Monte Verita, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Chandak Nishchay  SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹20,652 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanmati Raghukul  Near Shailendra Education Society, SV Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.98 Lacs
₹19,212 per sq.ft.
56,156/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Chandak Nishchay  chandak nischay bludg SV Rd, opp. Durga Mata Mandir, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Sbi Staff Trinity Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹17,027 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In N Rose Heaven Plaza For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Heaven Plaza  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.7 Lacs
₹12,543 per sq.ft.
54,849/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

Chandak Nishchay  SV Rd, Parbat Nagar near Chandak Nishchay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Romell Empress  I C Colony, Near Saradar vallabh Bhai Patel College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,827 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment, Wakipada For Sale In Sr No 1141ashirwad Welfare Society, Office No 18, Waki Pada, Naigaon East, Juchandra, Palghar, Maharashtra 401208, India

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali

Western Express Hwy, Ovaripada, Dahisar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Axis For Sale In Borivali East

Haware Intelligentia Axis  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.82 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
39,443/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rishabraj chambers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rishabraj chambers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rishabraj chambers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rishabraj chambers.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rishabraj chambers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rishabraj chambers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rishabraj chambers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rishabraj chambers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!