nbrank,desc

38 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Perambur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Perambur , Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Sowmya Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Perambur High Rd Near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sowmya Apartment For Sale  In Perambur
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

1 BHK Flat In Consolidated Erukkancheri For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Grand Northern Trunk Rd,Near Ayyappa Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Consolidated Erukkancheri For Sale  In Kodungaiyur1/5
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

1 BHK Apartment In Jamal Manor For Sale In Perambur

Jamal Manor  Shanthi Nagar, near White Gold Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swamy Apartments For Sale In Perambur

SWamy apartments  Arundati Nagar, near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Thilaga Castle For Sale In Ayanavaram

Thilaga Castle  68, 47, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vasudha For Sale In Perambur

sai vasudha  awahar Nagar near murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Pearl Sai Vasudha For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Version For Sale In Anjugam Nagar

Vinod version  Red Hills Road near Eswar Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Stephenson Rd near North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Green Gardens, Kodungaiyur, Chennai For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Under Loan
48.2 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
27,625/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

1 BHK Apartment In 7 Star Apartment For Sale In Moolakadai

7 Star Apartment  Grand Northern Trunk Rd, near Sri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Hansa Bellissimo For Sale In Perambur

Hansa Bellissimo  Erukkancheri,Hansa Bellissimo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rc Navaratna  Kamarajar Salai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Abirami Apartment For Sale In Perambur

periyar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rathri Navaratha For Sale In Kodungaiyur

83, NH 16, Periyar Nagar, Moolakadai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rajini Raja Apts For Sale In Perambur

Jawahar Nagar near Rajani Raja Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ananda Bala Apatment For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sams Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road Near SS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Priyok Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Ramana Nagar Near Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganthimathi Appartment For Sale In Perambur

Thulasingam St, near everest bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

standalone building, Ekangipuram Near Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple,Pananthope Railway Colony, opposite to government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Todi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Poompuhar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.5 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Renika's House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Konnur High Road, near K2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jamruth Aparatment For Sale In Ayanavaram

No:49/12 Vasantha garden main street Ayanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rk bay leaf without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rk bay leaf, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rk bay leaf?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rk bay leaf.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rk bay leaf?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rk bay leaf is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rk bay leaf?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rk bay leaf. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!