nbrank,desc

580 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivaji Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Shivaji Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Nano Estates Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath West

Near Mohan Suburbia, Narve Park, Opp Ayyapa Temple, Khojkhuntvali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mohan Nano Estates Phase Ii For Sale  In Ambernath West
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Aquamarine For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Aquamarine  near rahul eastate b cabin road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,402 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Aquamarine For Sale  In Ambernath
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Panvelkar Aquamarine  B Cabin Rd, Ambernath East, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sharda Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Shree Kailas Darshan CHS, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Telange Shree Himgiri Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Telange Shree Himgiri CHS  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtvinayak Avenue Ambarnath East For Sale In Ashtavinayak Avenue

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Harishree Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Harishree Residency  56PC+WQ6, Next to Sarvodaynagar, Jambhul Phata, Chikhloli, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Aqua Marine For Sale In Navare Nagar

Panvelkar Aqua Marine  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,402 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Co Opp Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

Sai Balaji Co opp housing society  B cabin Road ,Sai Balaji Co opp housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Himanshu Mount View For Sale In Ambernath East

Himanshu Mount View  Mount View Complex, Pale Gaon MIDC Rd Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Loknagari Sunrise For Sale In Ambernath

Lok Nagari Phase 3 MIDC Rd, Loknagari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Ambernath

Nisarg Greens  B Cabin Road, Plot No RH-1, B Cabin Rd, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Patel Signature Type A For Sale In Ambernath

Pale Rd, above Axis Bank, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Apartment In Charms Global City For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Pink City For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Pink City  GBK Vishwajeet Pink City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,947 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Classic For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Apartments For Sale In Ambernath

Vedant Apartments  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ami Pink City Trident Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath East

Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurBIG Cinemas/ MIRAJ CINEMASSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Kene Heights  Flat No. 501 R 2 Kene Heights Near Ram Mandir Kochgaon Ambernath West Pin 421505, Gautam Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shani Kripa For Sale In Ambernath

Shani Kripa  Housing Board Colony, near Fatima High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

JP Harmony  Behind Relaince fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,411 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Flat In Gandhali Bldg For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

shivmandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Arcade Chs, Ambarnath West For Sale In Fatima High School And Junior College Ambernath

Subhashwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Niserge Green Ambernath East For Sale In 55xx+9p, 2, Nisarg Greens Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sachi bhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sachi bhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sachi bhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sachi bhavan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sachi bhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sachi bhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sachi bhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sachi bhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!