nbrank,desc

285 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Universal For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Universal For Sale  In Panvel1/21
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv North26 For Sale In Panvel

Shiv North26  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv North26 For Sale  In Panvel1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Morya For Sale In Hoc Colony

Vastu Morya  HOC Colony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,888 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In New Panvel East, Panvel

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹16,143 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lk Vivanta For Sale In Kamothe

LK Vivanta  Kamothe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale In Panvel

Thalia Saubhagyam  Near Shiv Mandir, Gaushala, Ashudgaon,Khanda Colony,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹9,443 per sq.ft.
38,209/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vista  Near The Ooswala Juice, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Garden For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Garden  New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sb Paradise For Sale In Bhandup West

SB Paradise  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.2 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
49,405/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Tricity Luxuria For Sale In New Panvel

Near Kalamboli Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,828 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹28,280 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Trident Mountain Sapphire For Sale In Panvel

Trident Mountain Sapphire  Near MTNL Corporate Office, Sector 6, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Jindal Avenue For Sale In X4w3+4cc, Sai Nagar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Jindal Avenue  Near Karnala Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹17,571 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS  SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,944 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Simran Uptown Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Simran Uptown Avenue  Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Garden For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Infinity For Sale In Neelsidhi Infinity Apartment, 20, Sector 12, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹18,133 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhara Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Dhara Complex  Sector 8, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Skyline Apartment, Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

sector-19, near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Channel Upvan For Sale In Panvel

Channel Upvan  Sai Nagar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Nawade

Riddhi Regency  Taloja road Near Shri Ganesh Temple Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, near Krishna Family Restaurant and Bar ,Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Complex,kalamboli. For Sale In Kalamboli,

Panvel near kalamboli police station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Sai Simran, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Yashraj Sai Simran, Panvel  Sector 4, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹12,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sadguru universal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sadguru universal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sadguru universal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sadguru universal.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sadguru universal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sadguru universal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sadguru universal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sadguru universal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!