nbrank,desc

388 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Haveli , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Haveli , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri  Neighborhoods: Close to NIBM, Kondhwa, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale  In Undri1/5
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Arv New Town For Sale In 111, Opp. Bricks College Of Architecture

ARV New Town  bricks collage of architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arv New Town For Sale  In 111, Opp. Bricks College Of Architecture1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill Phase I For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Fernhill Phase I  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, near CORINTHIANS CLUB,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Karma Rejoice For Sale In Undri

Karma Rejoice  jagdamba bhavan rd, near bricks college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Karma Rejoice, Undri For Sale In Pisoli

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

38 Park Majestique  Survey. No. 38, Wadachiwadi Road, Undri Chowk, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lush Life Impero  Behind DMart, Handewadi Rd, Authade, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori Homes For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori Homes  Amit Colori Garden FW27+JGX Atur Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  Kad Nagar Near The Bishop's School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga Society For Sale In Undri

Sai ganga Society   fursungi bypass road Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

Nirman Brookefield Willows  Nirman Brookefield Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  E wing, ARV IMPERIA, ARV IMPERIA, Undri, C-1303, Pisoli Rd, behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri  30/1, fursungi bypass road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  at Ganga Fernhill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Sankla Avani For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Sankla Avani  near nyati chowk opp to dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga  S.No. 30/1, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  AMIT COLORI Atur Nagar, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,794 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai arcade.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!