nbrank,desc

57 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Tathawade , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Tathawade , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Xrbia For Sale In Hinjawadi

Nere, Dattwadi, , near Swarup Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Xrbia  For Sale  In Hinjawadi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Ruby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestHinjewadi Phase IIIMezza 9 Family Fine Dine Restaurant

1 BHK Flat In Xrbia Hinjewadi Township For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xrbia City, Dattawadi, Tal-Mulshi, Dist, Nerhe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Xrbia Hinjewadi Township For Sale  In Hinjewadi

1 BHK Flat In Xrbia Hinjewadi For Sale In Hinjewadi

Pimpri Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjawadi For Sale In Nerhe

Xrbia Hinjawadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township,Marunji Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Punawale Kate Wasti ForestHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiKolte patil Life republic

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Apartments For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xrbia Apartments  Marunji Road, Dattawadi, Hinjewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjawadi For Sale In Marunji Village

Xrbia Hinjawadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township,Marunji Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjawadi For Sale In Hinjawadi,nerhe

Xrbia Hinjawadi  Hinjawadi Nere, near Xrbia Hinjewadi Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Xriba Hinjewadi For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xriba Hinjewadi   Hinjewadi, Pune, Mharastra,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xrbia Hinjewadi  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi For Sale In Hinjewadi

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,751 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia For Sale In Hinjewadi

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,119 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Hinjewadi Hills Chs For Sale In Hinjawadi

Hinjewadi Hills CHS  Hinjewadi Hills CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi For Sale In Hinjawadi

Xrbia Hinjewadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township, near Embassy TechZone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi Township For Sale In Hinjewadi

xrbia hinjewadi township  Hinjawadi, Nere, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xrbia Hinjewadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjawadi For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xrbia Hinjawadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township,Marunji Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xrbia Hinjewadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township marunji road, near The Maasa fresh fish shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjawadi For Sale In Nerhe

Xrbia Hinjawadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township,Marunji Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi Hills For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xrbia Hinjewadi Hills  Xrbia Hinjewadi Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia For Sale In Bebadohal

Xrbia   Parandwadi-Hinjewadi Road, Pune., Bebadohal, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hinjewadi Hills For Sale In Hinjewadi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjewadi For Sale In Marunji

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Punawale Kate Wasti ForestHinjewadi Phase IIIAroma's Hyderabad HouseKolte patil Life republic

1 BHK Flat In Xrbia Hinjwadi Nehre For Sale In Hinjawadi

Xrbia hinjawadi nerhe marunji road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Xrbia Society For Sale In Ninjawadi

XRDIA MARUNJI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Xriba For Sale In Hinjewadi

Xriba   Hinjawadi Nere, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai darshan, tathawade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai darshan, tathawade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai darshan, tathawade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai darshan, tathawade.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai darshan, tathawade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai darshan, tathawade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai darshan, tathawade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai darshan, tathawade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!