nbrank,desc

120 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Nerul West

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,854 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Apartment  For Sale  In Nerul West 1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Chs Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Hanuman Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Omkar Chs Nerul For Sale  In Nerul1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas Co-op Hsg Soc.ltd For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Rd near Balaji Mandir sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Divya Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Divya Residency  Sector 27, Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Nerul,

Nerul East, Sector 20, near Bhavana Sweets & Namakeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Villa For Sale In Nerul

Hari Villa  Sector 20, Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Venus Heights For Sale In Taloja

Venus Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shankesh Palace For Sale In Nerul

Shankesh Palace  P-730, Swatantrata Senani Marg, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights  Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Flat In Dattaguru Chs. For Sale In Sarsole

Sector 6 Nerul Rd, Near Navdurga Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Sector 6

Shivtej Plaza  Shivtej Plaza, Darshan Darbar Marg, Sarsole Gaon, Sector 6, Sarsole, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, Bharat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,164 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Juinagar

shivtej plaza  Ganesh Mandir Marg, near Veena Family Restaurant & Bar, Sector 24, Juinagar Near - Veena Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Residency For Sale In Sector 14 Nerul Rd

Kukshet gaon sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ambika Height For Sale In Sarsole

Ambika Height  Nand Kumar Janartne Marg, near Hotel Sai Baba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Signature For Sale In Nerul East

Sky Signature  Nerul East, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1, Shiravane, Near DTDC Courier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Sadan For Sale In Near By Yogiraj Apartment

darshan darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 8

Sai Mandir Rd near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Savitri Palace For Sale In Sai Savitri Palace

Ganesh Mandir Marg, near Shiravane, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Madhulaxmi Appartement Sector 20 For Sale In Nerul

sector 20.near N R Bhagat College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Shivdarshan For Sale In Santacruz East

Shiv Darshan CHS, Shiv Darshan Cooperative Housing Society, Plot 5, Sector 16, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,195 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Juinagar

Jui Gaon, Sector 23 near Shree Mahila Griha Udyog - lijjat papad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Gurukiran Apartment For Sale In Sector 6, Sarsole

Behind Vishal Sofa Art
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Bhawani Chsl For Sale In Nerul

Sector 6 near Shivam CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sarsole

House no 477/478, Nerul Village Rd, Sector 6, Sarsole, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!