nbrank,desc

392 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Lake Rd,near Jai Shree Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Evoque For Sale  In Bhandup West1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹17,921 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹20,714 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale In Bhandup

AVS Rudraksh Towers  Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

Dream Skyview  Near O2 Business Commercial Park, Saint Pius Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹16,053 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunny Stuti For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Stuti  Near Dmart, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹16,227 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neevia The Elements For Sale In Bhandup West

Neevia The Elements  Near St. Pius X High School, Ashok Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,066 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Umiya Rudani Pride Kailash For Sale In Bhandup West

Umiya Rudani Pride Kailash  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.86 Lacs
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
56,661/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ariisto Celestia For Sale In Mulund West

Ariisto Celestia  Ariisto Celestia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,427 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Bliss For Sale In Mulund West

Vardhan Bliss  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹16,914 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Iris For Sale In Bhandup West

Swastik Iris  near Asian paints bus stop, LBS Road,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Puro Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Puro Solitaire  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.18 Lacs
₹11,335 per sq.ft.
31,052/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Om Raja For Sale In Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Sainath Om Raja  Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,605 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vardaan, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Morarji Gala Avenue For Sale In Mulund West

Morarji Gala Avenue  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,078 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rasik Prem Nagar For Sale In Mulund West

Rasik Prem Nagar  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹17,286 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ace Marvel For Sale In Mulund West

Ace Marvel  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹17,008 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹21,311 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva For Sale In Mulund West

Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.16 Lacs
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
47,089/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Seasons For Sale In Mulund East

Nirmiti Seasons  Near VPMs B R Tol English High School, Mithghar Road,Mulund East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.64 Lacs
₹14,897 per sq.ft.
54,815/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Dhanraj For Sale In Mulund

Manisha Dhanraj   Mulund , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.37 Lacs
₹15,624 per sq.ft.
51,221/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Om Nahur Gaonthan Shivshakti Chs, Mulund For Sale In Nahur Gaonthan Shiv Shakti Chs

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹20,760 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Guinea Global Shubhaarambh For Sale In Mulund

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Nahur East

Dream Skyview  Merry Convent School, St. Pius Colony, opp. Saint Pius Road, W, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹27,363 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Vishnu Bhavan For Sale In Bhandup West

Shree Swami Vishnu Bhavan  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,123 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Samya aristo without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samya aristo, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Samya aristo?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samya aristo.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samya aristo?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samya aristo is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Samya aristo?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samya aristo. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!