nbrank,desc

192 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dudulgaon , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dudulgaon , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kingstown Society For Sale In Wagholi

Kingstown society   Next to living fantasy society, keshnand road wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kingstown Society  For Sale  In Wagholi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale In S.no.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale  In S.no.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jefro Kingstown For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Splendid Park  Yashada Splendid Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  KK hospital alandi markal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Ambar For Sale In Moshi

Aksha Ambar  MVJG+2G6, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Silvana County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

1 BHK Apartment In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Ravitej For Sale In Dudulgaon

Ravitej   Ravitej, Dudulgaon, Taluka Haveli, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Charholi Budruk

INDRAPRASTH CHS  kate colony 4, Near Sai Girinandan, charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale In Vahile Nagar

Moshi - Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Shubh Shagun For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Vaishnavi Shubh Shagun  Vaishnavi Shubh Shagun
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadKidzee

1 BHK Apartment In Nivara Enclave For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Nivara Enclave  Kale Colony,Lane No-3,Near Kids Paradise International School,Charholi Khurd,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Alpine Park Dudulgaon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Chowk, Vahile Nagar, Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Building-k, Tanishq Orchid, Maharashtra 412105, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Star City Apartment For Sale In Dudulgaon

Star City Apartment  Moshi Alandi Rd, Dhyarkar Wadi, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,657 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  5, Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Concord Amulyam For Sale In Moshi

Aksha Concord Amulyam  Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Shop Number 34, Sr no.490 Tanish Orchid Phase - 2, 'U-2' wing 491, Tapkir Nagar, Charholi Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Phata

Tanish orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aakar Indigo For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Aakar Indigo  opp. Radcliffe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Flat In Alandi, Charholi Kurd For Sale In Alandi

MVHW+658, Kamble Wada, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,716 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Tower For Sale In Bhosari

vastu tower  Azad Nagar near Sunshine Kids Academy | Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Dharshan Society For Sale In Alandi

Mauli dharshan society   Alandi-Markal Rd NEAR Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Amulyam Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Amulyam Residency  Amulyam Residency Daswani Rd Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sanskar samruddhi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanskar samruddhi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sanskar samruddhi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanskar samruddhi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sanskar samruddhi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanskar samruddhi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sanskar samruddhi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanskar samruddhi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!