nbrank,desc

418 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pisoli , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pisoli , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Beaulieu For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Beaulieu For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Beaulieu For Sale In Kondhwa

Sarthak Beaulieu  Kondhwa-Pisoli Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Beaulieu For Sale  In Kondhwa1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Prathamesh Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Arihant Prathamesh Society  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048 near Arihant Prathamesh Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Classic Gloria For Sale In Patticewala Yewalewadi,

yevlewadi opp. near CNG petrolpump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprasth For Sale In Yewalewadi

Indraprasth  CVRP+8JG, Ceratec City Rd, Kamthe Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, , Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Wisteria For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa

Ceratec City  Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Nivasa Umang For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Nivasa Umang, Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Beaulieu For Sale In Pisoli

CVXX+7H8, Swami Vivekanand Rd, Anthon Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Housing Society, Sai Siddhi Chowk. For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Karma Rejoice, Undri For Sale In Pisoli

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In G S Icon Residency For Sale In Undri

Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,173 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

near dharmavat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Krishna For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Samarth Krishna  Katraj-Kondhwa Road, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,446 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  HUBTOWN COUNTRYWOODS, I 605, ?????? ???, ?????? ???????, ????, ?????????? 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Square For Sale In Yewalewadi

Ravinanda Sky Square  Ravinanda Sky Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Hubtown Countrywoods  HUBTOWN COUNTRYWOODS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Anand Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sahil Anand Society  Kamthe Patil Nagar Sr no 3 Ceratec City Rd, near Shreehans mobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Gs Icon Residency For Sale In Undri

GS Icon Residency  Near rims international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Paradise For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Tilekar Nagar near khazana restaurent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

standalone building, Vrundavan Nagar lane no 1, Near ISKCON NVCC Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,560 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In 11 Park Street For Sale In Pisoli

11, Park Street, Antulenagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hatimi Hills, Phase 1 For Sale In Budruk

CVPP+8G, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sarthak beaulieu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarthak beaulieu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sarthak beaulieu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarthak beaulieu.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sarthak beaulieu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarthak beaulieu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sarthak beaulieu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarthak beaulieu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!