nbrank,desc

278 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Charai , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Charai , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Runwal 25 Hour Life  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Road,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale  In Manpada1/21
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein, Thane   Near Bethani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tata Serein, Thane  For Sale  In Thane West1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  TATA Serein Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,605 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

Ashwamedh Atlantis  5XX7+674, Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction, Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Complex Phase 3 For Sale In Patlipada

shrusti complex phase 3  Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Ashoka For Sale In Thane East

Yash Ashoka  Sudarshan Colony, Daulat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Edge For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹23,958 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Kalpataru Eternia Starlight  Near DMart Kolshet, Kolshet Road, Dhokali, Thane West,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Millenia Happiness For Sale In Titwala East

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Edge For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Edge  Ashar Edge Galleria Phase 1, Gladys Alvares Road, Rd Number 2, off Pokhram, near HIRANANDANI MEADOWS, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Sarvesh For Sale In Thane West

Rashmi Sarvesh  Rashmi Sarvesh, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,831 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Chandan Pride For Sale In Thane West

Sanghvi Chandan Pride  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Thane For Sale In Majiwada

LODHA CROWN THANE  Lodha Crown Flyover, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹18,297 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall, Ghodbunder Road, Manpada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Anantnath Suasha Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Anantnath Suasha CHSL  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,688 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nemmi Panchganga For Sale In Thane West

Nemmi Panchganga  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.99 Lacs
₹15,502 per sq.ft.
45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet, Thane West For Sale In Lodha Crown Kolshet

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹20,186 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Aashiyana For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Aashiyana  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Harshal Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Veena Harshal CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Jnm Sahakar Niwas For Sale In Thane West

JNM Sahakar Niwas  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,850 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arvij Manas Society, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹27,723 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kabra Hyde Park Residency For Sale In Thane West

Kabra Hyde Park Residency  Kabra Hyde Park Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Satishdham chsl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satishdham chsl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Satishdham chsl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satishdham chsl.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satishdham chsl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satishdham chsl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Satishdham chsl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satishdham chsl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!