nbrank,desc

178 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nere , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Nere , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Satyam Satya Deep 3 For Sale In Nere

Satyam Satya Deep 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satyam Satya Deep 3 For Sale  In Nere1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelNeelkanth VishwaNew panvel

1 BHK Flat In Green Heaven For Sale In Koproli

Koproli, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,093 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Heaven For Sale  In Koproli
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

1 BHK Flat In Jewel Residency For Sale In Panvel

Panvel, Nere, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe BridgeNew panvel

1 BHK Flat In Fortune Belleza For Sale In Panvel

Fortune Belleza Harigram, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankSukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

1 BHK Apartment In Space India Orchid Residency For Sale In Panvel

Space India Orchid Residency  Space India Orchid Residency Space India Orchid Residency, Beside Ram Vithal Mandir, Panvel Harigram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankSukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelNeelkanth Vishwa

1 BHK Apartment In Ichhapurti Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Harigram

Ichhapurti Nakshatra Residency  Ichhapurti Nakshatra Residency, Ichhapurti Residency Complex, Harigram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Satyadeep Phase Ii For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar near Mahalaxmi Nagar Shopping Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag City, Phase I For Sale In New Panvel East

Prayag City, Phase I  New Panvel East near Prayag City, Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMapleXVichumbe Bridge

1 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Panvel Pride For Sale In Panvel

Ashiana Panvel Pride  near Panvel railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Niwas For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Niwas  Balaji Niwas chipale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Niwas Apartments For Sale In Nere

Sarvoday Nagar, Near Nere Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLNew panvelPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Gardens For Sale In New Panvel

Fortune Gardens  Society Office, Fortune Garden CHS, Koproli, Post Nere, Panvel-Matheran Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Green Acres Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Green Acres Phase 2  BLOCK-O, GREEN ACER CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, ?????, ?????????? 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SukapurGreenwood EstateRaj Harmony Phase II

1 BHK Apartment In Green Acres Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Wakadi

Green Acres Co Op Housing Society  Panvel kalyan road Near Vk resort,Wakadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SukapurGreenwood EstateRaj Harmony Phase II

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Dream Heaven For Sale In Koproli

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Gharkul For Sale In 2527+j3v, Vihighar, Maharashtra 410206, India

PRAYAG GHARKUL  Prayag Heights, opposite to Oberoi Mall Gen, Shivdham Complex, A K, Dindoshi, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Green Heaven For Sale In Koproli

Fortune green heaven  panvel matheran rd near vinayak super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Gardens For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Mari Aai Complex For Sale In Koproli

Panvel Matheran Rd near Govt. Hospital, Koproli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Vihigarh Type E For Sale In Vihighar

Mahalaxmi vihigarh Type E  X5X5+PF4, Vihighar, Bonshet, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Earth Society For Sale In Panvel

Green earth society   Mahalaxmi Nagar, near Shrushti - The Village Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag City Phase I For Sale In Vihighar

Prayag City Phase I  Shop no-3, Ground, Building No 1, Prayag City Panvel Dis, New Panvel East Vihighar, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMapleXNeelkanth Vishwa

1 BHK Flat In Omkareshwar Gruh Sankul Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Panvel

302, Panvel Matheran Rd, Bonshet, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sanj Building For Sale In New Panvel, Koproli

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelNeelkanth Vishwa

1 BHK Flat In Shikara Estates Phase 1 New Panvel Chiple Near Akurli For Sale In Chiple

Chiple Matheran Road New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Satyam satya deep 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satyam satya deep 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Satyam satya deep 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satyam satya deep 3.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satyam satya deep 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satyam satya deep 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Satyam satya deep 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satyam satya deep 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!