nbrank,desc

92 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasba Peth , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kasba Peth , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale  In Kothrud1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar 70 West Avenue  Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane

Datar Gangotri  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  arve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,292 per sq.ft.
79,781/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Manohar Appartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Lara Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Garden Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment, For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Dwarka Apartment,   101, shomit bhavan, Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hariprasad Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Hariprasad Apartment  Hariprasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Homes  Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aspire For Sale In Kothrud

ULV Aspire  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Damodar Nagar Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Suvidha Damodar Nagar Apartment  Suvidha Damodar Nagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ngk Suvarna Nagari For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ngk Suvarna Nagari  Ngk Suvarna Nagari Sinhgad Road, Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthviraj Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

pruthviraj apartment   Mashindranath RdPushpa-devi Dugad Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Audumber Heights For Sale In Narhe

Audumber Heights  PMT Society near Lord Ganesh Temple and PMT Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Le Skylark For Sale In Karve Nagar

Kakade Le Skylark  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.49 Lacs
₹8,781 per sq.ft.
39,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Residency For Sale In Anand Nagar

Atharva Residency  Varshanand Society near Maruti temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,673 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Park, Karvenagar For Sale In Golden Petals

Karvenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,093 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tarkeshawar Vihar Chs For Sale In Tarkeshwar Vihar Society

Near Prathmesh Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Sonali Apartment  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Gahini Prasad Building For Sale In Erandwane

Gahini prasad building   Vakil Nagar NEAR Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,723 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Park C For Sale In Nikhil Park C, C, Dhanalaxmi Society, Varshanand Society, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Savitri apartment, kasba peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Savitri apartment, kasba peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Savitri apartment, kasba peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Savitri apartment, kasba peth.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Savitri apartment, kasba peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Savitri apartment, kasba peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Savitri apartment, kasba peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Savitri apartment, kasba peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!