1 BHK Flat In Melodi Tower For Sale In New Panvel East
Station Rd, near Kotak Life Insurance
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties