1 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi For Sale In Panvel
Sri Laxmi Dr. K. M. Vasudevan Pillai Campus Plot No. 10, Sector 16, New Panvel East , near Pillai College of engineering
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7East