nbrank,desc

342 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Residency For Sale In Shanti Residency Block-a, Shanti Residency, Vighnaharta Colony, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Shanti Residency  Shanti Residency, Vighnaharta Colony, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shanti Residency For Sale  In Shanti Residency Block-a, Shanti Residency, Vighnaharta Colony, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shanti Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Shanti Residency   Shanti Residency Block-A, SHANTI RESIDENCY, Vighnaharta Colony, Hadapsar Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Shanti Residency  Bunter School Road, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani heights  Sector R-3, Amanora Park Town, Near Amanora Tower 11 and 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha Housing Society  Indraprastha Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In 48 East Park For Sale In Hadapsar

48 East Park  Yash Ravi Park Rd, Near Hon Gopinath Munde Corporation park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Society  FWMJ+R7M Handewadi Rd, Syed Nagar Rd, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Villa Society For Sale In Fursungi

Shivshakti Villa Society  Papde Wasti Rd, Bijle Nagar, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Monika Plaza For Sale In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Sahajivan Society Behind Suyash shrusti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar  pune- solapur highway road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Apartment  Bharat Colony, Udyog Nagar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Maharashtra, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Near Prithvi Presidio, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.23 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
35,666/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallHadapsar Gadital

1 BHK Apartment In Aachal Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Aachal Park  Near Savata Mali chowk, Papade Wasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,641 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gandharva Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

GW2P+795, Yashraj Complex, Sasane Nagar, Kale Padal Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Hadapsar, East Pune, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,269 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Capital For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Capital   Gondhalenagar near Shani Mandir & Tulja Bhawani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kirtivardhan Shravandhara For Sale In Kothrud

Kirtivardhan Shravandhara  Kirtivardhan Shravandhara Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Heights For Sale In Mayur Heights

papade vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Narayani Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Narayani complex  Papde Wasti near Narayani Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shanti residency, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanti residency, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shanti residency, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanti residency, hadapsar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shanti residency, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanti residency, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shanti residency, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanti residency, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!