nbrank,desc

52 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 62 , Noida | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 62 , Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Sadbhawna Society For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar

Sadbhawna Society  E-911 Block E, Saraswati Vihar, Pitampura Delhi, 110034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadbhawna Society For Sale  In South Ganesh Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.9 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Nehru Enclave For Sale In School Block

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nehru Enclave For Sale  In School Block
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.6 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Vihar For Sale In Rvap Pipes And Hardware, 108, Gali No. 1, Block D, Khichripur, Mayur Vihar, Delhi, 110091, India

Near Sheetla mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.0 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In New Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

new dda janta flats   Trilok Puri Rd, Himmatpuri near Police Station Mayur Vihar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sham Kunj Apartment For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Sham kunj Apartment  Phase 1 Patparganj road nearBapu public school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,045 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
397 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Flat In Hindustan Times Apartments For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Hindustan Times Apartments, Shashi Park Rd, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mandawali

Shiv Mandir Marg,Near Adarsh Bal Bharti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.6 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mandawali

behind mother dairy plant, Vinod Nagar North, I.P.Extension, Mandawali, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092 Near Mayur public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.6 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

standalone building, Block A near Shankar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,873 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Patparganj Rd Near by MCD car parking Aditya Electronics and Jain Sanitary Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Standalone building, Krishna Mandir Marg, NEAR CHOUDHARY DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Fazalpur

Shankar Marg near Durga Mandir,sarpanch wada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,011 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Standalone building, Fajalpur Village near Shankar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar

standalone building, near Nemi Chand Halwai, A104, South Ganesh Nagar, South, Block B, Ganesh Nagar 1, Mandawali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

standalone building, kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
2.0 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Trilokpuri

20th Block Road, Block 20, near Main Sabzi Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

standalone building, Buddha Marg, Near Mother Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shankar Marg,mandawali

near Krishna Coaching Classes Shankar Marg, Vinod Nagar North, Fazalpur, Block A, Mandawali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,583 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Block C Near by Nazeer Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Standalone building, Shankar Marg near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.6 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

standalone building, Block E near Bapu Nature Cure Hospital and Yogashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Pratap Nagar near Jeevan Anmol Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Maharaj Marg, Near Swaminarayan Akshardham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, KG 5 or 6 2nd floot kashif farm Near Chowdary Diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sharad kunj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sharad kunj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sharad kunj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sharad kunj.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sharad kunj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sharad kunj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sharad kunj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sharad kunj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!