nbrank,desc

267 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Anand Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Anand Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,916 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Harmain Residency For Sale In ?????? ????? ?????? (?????-?????? ?? ????)

Harmain Residency  Harmain Residency Sai Baba Nagar Kondhwa Near Faizane Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harmain Residency For Sale  In ?????? ????? ?????? (?????-?????? ?? ????)1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Schemes For Sale In M2 - Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sriyash Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sriyash Apartment   Sinhagad Road near Trimurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale In Sun Universe Phase 2

Mittal Sun Univerae  Navle Flyover, Behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishakha Regency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Saileela Apartment, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Saileela Apartment, Ambegaon BK  Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Ganadhish Sankul For Sale In Sinhgad Road

MS Ganadhish Sankul  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.28 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Darshan, Ambegaon Budruk, Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sadguru Darshan, Ambegaon Budruk, Ambegaon Budruk  Aroha Garden, Katraj, near,Chintamani India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinath Krupa Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Shrinath Krupa Apartment  Neetal Residency Rd,near Hotel Deccan Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Satguru Apartment Dhayari Phata For Sale In Crv6+6c3, Dhayari Phata Rd, Dhayari Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Satguru Apartment Dhayari phata  Dhayari phata, Trimurti hospital to shiparvati mangal karlaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Mumbai-Banglore Highway,Near Navale Flyo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment, For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Dwarka Apartment,   101, shomit bhavan, Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chaturbhuja Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Chaturbhuj Apartment.,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sarva Pratham Apartment For Sale In Ambegoan Pathar

Dhabadi Wasti, near Utkarsha Education Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Harinarayan Complex Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Narayan Baug Road, Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Residency For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk,

Samarth Residency  s.no, 8/2, Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Parch Appartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sai parch appartment  S. No. 44/1, Off, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Budruk near Sinhgad College of Engineering, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sonali Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Garden Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Samruddhi For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeyash For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shreeyash  Sinhgad Rd, Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Tirumalla Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Tirumalla Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shiv corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shiv corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv corner.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shiv corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!