nbrank,desc

236 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale  In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Galaxy Royale  Road Number 1, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale  In Goregaon West1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  next to Siddhi Vinayak Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In 34 Park Estate For Sale In 34 Park Estate

34 Park Estate  Ceasar Cross Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Meghna Rivaan For Sale In Goregaon West

Meghna Rivaan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.12 Lacs
₹17,648 per sq.ft.
52,798/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Leela Arhum For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Leela Arhum  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ariha Opulence, Goregaon West For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In K R Kenorita Jewels For Sale In Goregaon West

K R Kenorita Jewels  Goregaon West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Goregaon Vivan For Sale In Goregaon West

Goregaon Vivan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,734 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Krs Mandor Leela For Sale In Goregaon West

KRS Mandor Leela  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.9 Lacs
₹20,318 per sq.ft.
54,964/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Prince Krishna Kunj For Sale In Pahadi Goregaon

Prince Krishna Kunj  Pahadi Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,849 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residency For Sale In Ram Mandir Railway Station

Lotus Residency  Off S V Road, Behind Swastik Masala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,325 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Onyx For Sale In Goregaon East

Mehta Onyx  Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Chandlwala Pearl Majestic For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Chandlwala Pearl Majestic  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹17,293 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza  Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹23,770 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Chandak 34 Park Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Ekta Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

SD Ekta Suprabhat CHS  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹18,373 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arb Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

ARB Heights   Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,479 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Meghna Riviera For Sale In Goregaon West

Meghna Riviera   Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,618 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 36 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 36  Sushanku Avenue 36, road no 16 tilak nagar, near siddharth nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,476 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Daiwwik One For Sale In Goregaon

Daiwwik One  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹18,028 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Building For Sale In Mulund Colony, Mulund West

Satyam building  Satyam Building, Malabar Hill Marg, colony, Mulund West, w, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Gun Vallabh Krupa Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Gun Vallabh Krupa CHS  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹18,041 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shivam samadhan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivam samadhan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shivam samadhan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivam samadhan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivam samadhan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivam samadhan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shivam samadhan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivam samadhan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!