nbrank,desc

361 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Yashodhan For Sale In Andheri West

Sun Sumit Yashodhan  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹21,799 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sun Sumit Yashodhan For Sale  In Andheri West1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuri Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhuri Chs For Sale  In Andheri West1/9
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Moonlight Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Moonlight Apartment  Mahakali Caves Rd, near Guru Nanak Mission High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Atlantic Sagar City For Sale In Andheri West

Atlantic Sagar City  Atlantic Sagar City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,697 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Sheth Aadhayay For Sale In Andheri West

Sheth Aadhayay  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹20,182 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Moonlight Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mahakali Darshan S.r.a. Society For Sale In Andheri East

Mahakali Darshan S.R.A. Society  4VC3+CVX Cluster_mumbai Suburban_576, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Bhagyalaxmi CHS, 12, Vitthalbhai Patel Rd, Shree Ram Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In K M Luke Tower And K M Tower For Sale In Andheri West

Luke Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,363 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Aawej Heights For Sale In Amboli

Aawez Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹23,656 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hanjar Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In New Akshay Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East

New Akshay Chs  Tejpal Scheme Main Rd, Near Kanchan Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Parleshwar Aangan For Sale In Vileparel East

Panom Parleshwar Aangan  Near D Mart, Jagdish Nagar, Navpada, Vileparel East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹22,284 per sq.ft.
89,149/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Villa Premises For Sale In Andheri West

Gulshan Villa Premises  Gulshan Villa Premises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹33,858 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Gulshan Villa Premises  Gulshan Villa Premises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Flat In Mahadev Co. Op. Hsg. Scty For Sale In Andheri West

Sainik Nagar, Near Mahadev Co. Op. Hsg. Scty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Meher Homes Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Meherhomes, Station Rd, next to Kohinoor apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Vahatuk Nagar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Vahatuk Nagar, Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vikas Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Cama Road near B M C Cama Road School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Darshan For Sale In Jogeshwari West

A-101, St Anthony Marg, Kevni Pada, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't know

1 BHK Flat In Awaiz Height For Sale In Andheri West

Swami Vivekanand Road, near Swastik Productions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,268 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Chouhan Arch For Sale In Andheri West

Amboli near St. Blaise Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Flat Owners Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Laxmi flat owners (bld)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹38,144 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Om Niwas Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Nityanand nagar, near Sanjeevani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pulkit Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Sahayog Nagar, Near D N Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹37,634 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shourie complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shourie complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shourie complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shourie complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shourie complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shourie complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shourie complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shourie complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!