nbrank,desc

515 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Anmol Residency For Sale In Panvel

Shree Anmol Residency  X4VM+9VF Gokul Amrut Cooperative Housing Society, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Anmol Residency For Sale  In Panvel1/12
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Indraprastha For Sale In Adaigaon

Gayatri Indraprastha  adaigaon Gayatri Indraprastha phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Indraprastha For Sale  In Adaigaon1/29
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Puram For Sale In New Panvel East

Omkar Puram  Omkar Puram Adai Road, Adaigaon, New Panvel East, Panvel, Adai, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Shri Satyanarayan Niwas For Sale In New Panvel

Adaigaon near krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kt Sai View, Khanda For Sale In Panvel

Sai View Project by K.T Group, Motha Khanda, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In New Panvel East

Balaji Symphony  Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd, Sukapur, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swastik Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sunny Arcade Karanajde For Sale In Panvel

karanjade 1/Krishna Enclave, Plot No 152, Sector R-3, Pushpak Node, Karanjade, Vadghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Yash For Sale In Adaigaon

Prayag Yash  246H+GC6 Kwality Complex, Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Adai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Joth Chs For Sale In Adaigaon

satya joth chs   245H+J7X near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Gruh Sankul For Sale In Adaigaon

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aangan For Sale In Panvel

Krishna aangan  Devad, Panvel Devad , near Krishna Telecom & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpha Narayan Complex For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Dattanath Angan Society For Sale In Panvel

shree dattanath angan society  Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Sai Baba Mandir X4RJ+WM8 Devad, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex, For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Samruddhi Complex,   Navi Mumbai, near gaondevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Park Building Chipale ,new Panvel For Sale In New Panvel

first left from chiple river bridge,chipale village,nere road ,new panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Rushi Aangan For Sale In Panvel

rushi aangan   sec -2, near Adda 206, and PRANJAL MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sundar Residency Phase Ii For Sale In Panvel

Sundar Residency Phase Ii  poyanje,sundar residency Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Aditya Clinic

sukapur panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prayag Akruti For Sale In New Panvel

Prayag Akruti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Constuction For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubhan Siddhi Co. Op. Hsg. Socity, Panvel For Sale In Vichumbe Panvel

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Omkarpuram Chs For Sale In Panvel

adai village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Sidhvasa For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Devad, Panvel Vichumbe near Grampanchayat Office Devad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shree anmol without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree anmol, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shree anmol?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree anmol.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree anmol?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree anmol is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shree anmol?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree anmol. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!