nbrank,desc

31 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Momai Dham Building For Sale In Ulwe

Momai Dham Building  Pargaon Dungi,Near rigad zilla parishad prathamic school Dungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Momai Dham Building For Sale  In Ulwe1/3
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchMansarovar Railway StationOM Sai HospitalUlweRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Neelkamal For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Thakur Neelkamal  Near A P Bhoir Vidhyalay And Junior College, Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Thakur Neelkamal For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchBamandongri Railway StationOM NeelkanthNikki TowerStatus Restaurant & Lodging (Kana Palace)

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Emerald For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Thakur Emerald   Near Pushpak Nagar / Maruti Vajan Kata Bus stop,Dapoli,Pushpak Nagar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Jprime Ascons Garnet For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

JPrime Ascons Garnet  Near Gurukul School, Sector 3, Pushpak Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchMansarovar Railway StationSparsh Hospital.OM NeelkanthNikki Tower

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Lakshmi Sadan Apartment  near Vittal Rukhamai Mandir,410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Hawre Elonor For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Hawre Elonor   Roadpali, Kalomboli, near Navi Mumbai International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,971 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Sankalp For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Atharva Sankalp  Atharva Sankalp Pushpak Nagar, Dapoli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel S.T.Bus DepotSparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Riddi Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Ulwe

riddi siddhi apartments  Atal setu bridge near Navi Mumbai International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹17,800 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlwe

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Aangan, Pushpak Nagar - Without Brokerage Unfurnished 1 Bhk Flat For Sale In Vinayak Aangan, Pushpak Nagar For Sale In Vinayak Aangan Tower

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,094 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Mahima For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Divya Heights For Sale In Divya Heights, Plot No. 30, Cluster_panvel_122, Sector 5a, Sector 5, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Divya Heights  Karanjade,Near Narmadeshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,384 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Mahima For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Galaxy, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Nitya Heights For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
45.23 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
25,923/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchMansarovar Railway StationSparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Flat In Pushpak Apartment For Sale In Panvel

X3JF+CH4, Uran - Panvel Rd, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Flat In Bhanu Heights By Bhanu Realty For Sale In Sector 3

Bhanu Heights By Bhanu Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchBamandongri Railway StationOM Sai HospitalOM NeelkanthNikki Tower

1 BHK Apartment In Matrix Landmark For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Matrix Landmark  Matrix Landmark, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.97 Lacs
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
41,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Prabhat Heights For Sale In Mumbai

Sector 9, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ev Heart City 1 For Sale In Pushpak Nagar Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Delta Greens For Sale In Ulwe

Delta Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Calista For Sale In Dapoli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Bangarpada, Ulwe

Riddhi Siddhi Apartment  Panvel, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.54 Lacs
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
24,954/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchBamandongri Railway StationOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Tejas Komal For Sale In Ulwe

Tejas Komal  Shivaji Nagar, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Empire For Sale In Khargar

krishna empire  panvel near D. B. Patil International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,557 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,730 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shree chamunda dham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree chamunda dham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shree chamunda dham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree chamunda dham.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree chamunda dham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree chamunda dham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shree chamunda dham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree chamunda dham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!