nbrank,desc

258 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Imperial For Sale In Shimpoli

Supreme Imperial  Shimpoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Supreme Imperial For Sale  In Shimpoli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Ariana Residency For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paradigm Ariana Residency For Sale  In Borivali East1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,665 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Sparkle Umadarshan For Sale In Borivali West

Sparkle Umadarshan  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.91 Lacs
₹14,714 per sq.ft.
57,262/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Mahavir Krupa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Shri Mahavir Krupa CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Mahirr For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Balaji Mahirr  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹19,452 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Blue Star Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Divine Blue Star CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹19,632 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Charkop Orion Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Orion Heights  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹15,875 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Anantham For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Anantham  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Crown For Sale In Borivali West

Arkade Crown  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Arihant For Sale In Borivali West

Samarth Arihant  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Adarsh Garden Grove  Adarsh Garden Grove, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹15,408 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Primrose For Sale In Kandivali West

Kaustubh Primrose  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹17,232 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Karmvir Saraswati For Sale In Borivali West

Karmvir Saraswati  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹16,895 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Borivali Yash Prabha Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹15,825 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Shreyaan Residency For Sale In Kandivali West

Vidisha Shreyaan Residency  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,581 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Monarch Trinity For Sale In Borivali West

Monarch Trinity  Monarch Trinity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,254 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Maya Mamta Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Maya Mamta Apartment  Maya Mamta Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹20,057 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Metaface Yogprabha Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Metaface Yogprabha CHSL   Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.23 Lacs
₹14,816 per sq.ft.
56,300/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Meghna For Sale In Borivali West

Empire Meghna  Behind Ganesh Mandir,Vazira Village,Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹21,498 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Chheda Bhuvan For Sale In Borivali West

Chheda Bhuvan  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹16,459 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Ruparel Optima

Ruparel Optima  Road Veena Santoor Society, Padma Nagar, Borivali Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Pinnacle For Sale In Borivali West

Sunteck Pinnacle  Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,993 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Hirani Dollars Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Hirani Dollars Avenue  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹21,083 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shree complex, borivali west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree complex, borivali west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shree complex, borivali west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree complex, borivali west.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree complex, borivali west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree complex, borivali west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shree complex, borivali west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree complex, borivali west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!