nbrank,desc

65 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vishrantwadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Vishrantwadi , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Namo Darshan Society For Sale In Dhanori

Bhairav Nagar near BSNL Dhanori Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Namo Darshan Society For Sale  In Dhanori1/12
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Housing Society For Sale In Dhanori

Vitthal Housing Society   Road number 2 ,Bhairav Nagar ,Near Rama mandap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vitthal Housing Society  For Sale  In Dhanori1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Triveni Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Triveni Apartment  Tirupati Triveni Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Corner, Kalas For Sale In Khadki,

Shivaji Maharaj Path, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Nagar Phase 3 For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Gandham Nagar Phase 3  Vishrant Wadi, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Samruddhi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mst Aspire For Sale In Dhanori

Mst Aspire  Lohegaon, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,755 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Kunj Housing Society For Sale In Kalas

Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalGunjan Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Classic For Sale In Dhayari

Samruddhi Classic  125, Besides Omega Heritage, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Balaji Park  Lane Number 1, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Vihar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Kumar Samrudhi Society near Sawant Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dhawal Empire For Sale In Gokul Colony

Dhawal Empire  Alandi Rd Sagar Selection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

1 BHK Apartment In Meena Apartments For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Meena Apartments  near janjire work shop near oyo hotel sangharsh chuk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Goyal Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Goyal Residency  Adarsh Colony Near Kekan HP Gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Liviano Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

liviano apartment  Vishara Santosh Nagar, Near hari om traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vishakha, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Vivanta Life Vishakha, Dhanori  Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Om Regency For Sale In Dhanori

Om Regency  Anand Park Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Scaper Square For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Scaper square  vishrantwadi Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tushar Apartment   Alandi Road, near Kedarnath General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Sita Apartment, Vishrantwadi For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Shubhkamna Hsg For Sale In Yerawada

Hanuman Mitra Mandal, near Shri Hanuman and shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Vishrantwadi

New paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Adarsh Colony Hazrat Ajgar Suleman Qadri Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments Road No 10 I For Sale In Road No.10 I, Vidyanagar, Tingre Nagar, Vidyanagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India

tingre nagar durga mata mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shree darshan chs, vishrantwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree darshan chs, vishrantwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shree darshan chs, vishrantwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree darshan chs, vishrantwadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree darshan chs, vishrantwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree darshan chs, vishrantwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shree darshan chs, vishrantwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree darshan chs, vishrantwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!