nbrank,desc

369 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasai East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vasai East , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Bahar Classic Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bahar Classic Chs For Sale  In Vasai East1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Classic For Sale In Vasai East

Deep Classic  Vasai East Salt Plant, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deep Classic For Sale  In Vasai East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Heights For Sale In Nalasopara East

kailash heights  near agarwal fire bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,251 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Jewel Residency For Sale In Vasai East

Parmar Jewel Residency  Parmar Jewel Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Ava Sereno For Sale In Vasai East

AVA Sereno  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.15 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
22,438/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Sky For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

Deep Sky  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Multispeciality Hospital, Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.23 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
23,629/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Techton Akhand For Sale In Vasai East

Techton Akhand  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.28 Lacs
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
21,366/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Frenny Platinum Tower For Sale In Vasai-virar

Frenny Platinum Tower  19, Fatherwadi, Gokhivera, Mumbai, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

ambedkar nagar achole gaon near buddha mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,973 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Neel Gagan Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Golani Naka, Near VVMC Municipal Office and Gokhivare Talao
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Vasai East

vrindavan Gulmohar chs  Evershine City Rd,Near J.B. Ludhani High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹10,515 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

sakshi Apartment  Evershine city, Fatherwadi near Vidya Vikasini English High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nine Sk Heights For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

Nine SK Heights  Near McDonald's, Evershine Road, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.22 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
27,637/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Vile Labuilde Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Vile Labuilde Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shantee Housing Sunshine Sapphire. For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Housing Sunshine Sapphire.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Lifespaces For Sale In Nala Sopara

Shanti Lifespaces  Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Vasai-Virar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Residency, Vasai East For Sale In Nalasopara East

Yashwant Viva Township, New Nallasopara Vasai Link Road,Opp. D-Mart, Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Meera Avenue For Sale In Vasai East,

Meera Avenue,vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Green Park For Sale In Vasai East

fatherwadi near vidhya vinkashi high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.75 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
15,904/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Sankul Apartment For Sale In Nala Sopara

Shree Ram Sankul Apartment Shree ram sankul Achole Rd, Nalasopara East Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Taurus Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Taurus Apartment  Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209Near Evershine Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Kalkai For Sale In Nalasopara East

Near To Nation Vidyalaya, Nagindahas Cada, Nalasopara East, Mira Road And Beyond, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kirtan Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

achole gaon near beside hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saphire Rooms For Sale In Nalasopara

near The Capital Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,848 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shree krishna complex , vasai east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree krishna complex , vasai east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shree krishna complex , vasai east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree krishna complex , vasai east.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree krishna complex , vasai east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree krishna complex , vasai east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shree krishna complex , vasai east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree krishna complex , vasai east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!