nbrank,desc

720 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale  In Baner1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chaandrai Icon For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kutumb Hausing Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kutumb Hausing society  Kutumb Hausing society, Janaki Nagar, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Basil Gsv Shreeji For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil GSV Shreeji  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadwar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Windsor County  besides shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,869 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dnk Shree Nivas Sankul For Sale In Katraj

Dnk Shree Nivas Sankul  Mauli Nagar Bus Stop,, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Bibwewadi Annex, Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

CRRV VCV, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Heights For Sale In Katraj

Saraswati Heights  Behind Katraj Bus Depot, Santosh Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sagar Heights  Sagar Heights Vetal Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Park For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

VRUNDAVAN PARK  Near Flying Bird School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Gananayak Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Gananayak Apartment  Gananayak Apartment, and Tata sky, Videocon, Airtel ,dish tv, installation Lane Number 3, Survey Number 10/11, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Riyanshi Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Riyanshi Heights  Jambhulwadi road, Telco Colony Near Vaishali Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Town For Sale In Katraj

Venkatesh Lake Town  Near Jambhulwadi Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Balaji Pride  Vetal Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpak Shrusti For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

KALPAK SHRUSTI   KALPAK SHRUSTI A WING Ambegaon BK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Recidency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

shreenath recidency  Jambhulwadi Rd, Lipane Vasti, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Raviraj Co Op Housing Society, 17, Road, Dattanagar, Sai Colony, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Siddhivinayak society  datta nagar. jambhulwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shree ram darshan phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree ram darshan phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shree ram darshan phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree ram darshan phase 2.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree ram darshan phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree ram darshan phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shree ram darshan phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree ram darshan phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!