nbrank,desc

152 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhanori , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dhanori , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Nest Apartments For Sale In Dhanori

Shrushti Nest Apartments Shrushti Nest, Munjabawasti, 2, Road no, Nilanjali Society, Dhanori Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Nest Apartments For Sale  In Dhanori1/19
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Vihar For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanlaxmi Vihar, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Vihar For Sale  In Dhanori1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Housing Society For Sale In Dhanori

Vitthal Housing Society   Road number 2 ,Bhairav Nagar ,Near Rama mandap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Niwas For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Triveni Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Triveni Apartment  Tirupati Triveni Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Gajanan Apartment  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Grace For Sale In Dhanori

Lotus Grace  Lohegaon Road, Kamal Park, Dhanori, Pune-411015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shevanta Heights For Sale In 222a5, Shevantha Pk Rd No 2, Sai Dham Society, Tingre Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Shevanta Heights  Gokul Nagar, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,873 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dsp Ds Vrindavan For Sale In Dhanori

Dsp Ds Vrindavan  Dsp ds vrindavan near Versatile Lady Beauty studio.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Aangan For Sale In Dhanori

Ganesh Aangan   Munjaba Wasti Near Narayan Rao Genba Moze Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Kunj For Sale In Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori

near Bapat hospital in Munjaba vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankul For Sale In Dhanori

Sai Sankul  Sai Sankul HVQW+5QC Near Pragati School, Munjaba Wasti, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Atria Society For Sale In Dhanori

Atria Society  Lane Number 13, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Pawan Morning Dew For Sale In Dhanori

pawan morning dew  Munjaba Vasti near Bapat Multi-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Exotica , Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Exotica , Dhanori  behind tirupati kashi ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Samruddhi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Apartment In Mst Aspire For Sale In Dhanori

Mst Aspire  Lohegaon, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,755 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parklane Premiere For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Breeza For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Paradise For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Paradise  HVRR+934, Gokul Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Classic For Sale In Dhayari

Samruddhi Classic  125, Besides Omega Heritage, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Organic Dhanorina For Sale In Dhanori

Organic Dhanorina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul Society Choudhary Nagar Tingre Nagar 14 Dhanori Pune For Sale In Dhanori

Chaudhari Nagar Road No 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shree samarth apartment, dhanori without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree samarth apartment, dhanori, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shree samarth apartment, dhanori?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree samarth apartment, dhanori.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree samarth apartment, dhanori?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree samarth apartment, dhanori is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shree samarth apartment, dhanori?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree samarth apartment, dhanori. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!